Start Date: 2018. április 14., szombat 9:00 - 2018. április 15., vasárnap 23:00
Categories: Junior naptár*

FÉRFIAK

55 KG
1. Rovshan Aliyev (azeri)
2. Balabay Aghayev (azeri)
3. Sahzod Amonov (orosz)
3. Imam Ibragimov (orosz)
5. Adam Iszajev (orosz)
5. Timur Uljanajev (orosz)
7. Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev (azeri)
7. Harun Tlisov (orosz)

60 KG
1. Konisi Szeisiro (japán)
2. Yashar Najafov (azeri)
3. Obid Dzsebov (orosz)
3. Ahmad Yusifov (azeri)
5. Gevorg Karapetyjan (orosz)
5. Konrad Soka (fehérorosz)
7. Oleg Garcsu (orosz)
7. Luukas Saha (finn)

66 KG
1. Murad Csopanov (orosz)
2. Moteki Tosimicsi (japán)
3. Karen Galsztyan (orosz)
3. Dmitrij Prigyira (orosz)
5. Ibrahim Aliyev (azeri)
5. Ahmed Bogatyirev (orosz)
7. Ivan Csernyik (orosz)
7. Muloradzsab Kalifajev (tadzsik)

73 KG
1. David Gamoszov (orosz)
2. Hamzat Ahmarov (orosz)
3. Atam Barakojev (orosz)
3. Karekin Sahlamzijan (orosz)
5. Alij Datuzsev (orosz)
5. Naib Umarov (orosz)
7. Armen Agajan (orosz)
7. Adam Stodolski (lengyel)

81 KG
1. Luka Majsuradze (brit)
2. Vlagyimir Akalkaci (grúz)
3. Lasa Bekauri (grúz)
3. Murad Fatiyev (azeri)
5. Eniel Caroly (francia)
5. Oskari Makinen (finn)
7. Dmitrij Haritonov (orosz)
7. Jan Reijntjens (holland)

90 KG
1. Ekubzson Nazirov (tadzsik)
2. Tom Boneschansker (holland)
3. Miheili Bekauri (grúz)
3. Murao Szansiro (japán)
5. Imeda Gogoladze (grúz)
5. Manszur Lorszanov (orosz)
7. Szaid Gadzsijev (orosz)
7. Magomed Szuszlov (orosz)

100 KG
1. Gyenyisz Bakanov (orosz)
2. Jamagucsi Takaja (japán)
3. Marius Fizel (szlovák)
3. Paul Devos (francia)
5. Alekszandr Persin (orosz)
5. Ahmed Umarov (orosz)
7. Kylian Bulthuis (holland)
7. Valerij Jendovickij (orosz)

+100 KG
1. Szaito Tacuru (japán)
2. Artur Kamalov (orosz)
3. Dzsamal Gamzathanov (orosz)
3. Wesley Greenidge (brit)
5. Nodar Bagajev (orosz)
5. Kemal Kajtov (orosz)
7. Jamal Feyziyev (azeri)
7. Jean Gabriel Kombo (francia)


NŐK

44 KG
1. Alina Guszejnova (orosz)
2. Ramile Aliyeva (azeri)
3. Vladlena Farahutgyinova (orosz)
3. Anasztaszija Kutyerina (orosz)
5. Katyerina Maculevics (fehérorosz)
5. Julija Ogarkova (orosz)
7. Okszana Paszkarelova (orosz)

48 KG
1. Alina Szergejeva (orosz)
2. Uljana Tkacsenko (orosz)
3. Diana Tunyan (orosz)
3. Vada Kimika (japán)
5. Marjam Jeszerkejeva (orosz)
5. Krisztyina Kokajeva (orosz)
7. Szvetlana Cseldijeva (orosz)
7. Alekszandra Kovaljova (orosz)

52 KG
1. Takeda Rioko (japán)
2. Kosze Mai (japán)
3. Marija Iljuskina (orosz)
3. Gultaj Mammadaliyeva (azeri)
5. Krisztyina Gagyijeva (orosz)
5. Nasziba Ibragimova (orosz)
7. Anna Dudenko (orosz)
7. Alekszandra Minajeva (orosz)

57 KG
1. Vita Majdanyik (orosz)
2. Vanessa Machnicka (lengyel)
3. Uljana Minyenkova (fehérorosz)
3. Margarita Srainer (orosz)
5. Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev (azeri)
5. Shannon van de Meeberg (holland)
7. Darja Csekalina (orosz)
7. Kszenija Szolovjeva (orosz)

63 KG
1. Juki Ajano (japán)
2. Emilia Kanerva (finn)
3. Anasztaszija Koljagyenkova (orosz)
3. Ura Aszumi (japán)
5. Jelena Merkulova (orosz)
5. Kyra Reumerman (holland)
7. Marija Bagirova (orosz)
7. Alina Gagyijeva (orosz)

70 KG
1. Magyina Tajmazova (orosz)
2. Jessica Gorissen (holland)
3. Margit de Voogd (holland)
3. Donja Vos (holland)
5. Silja Kok (holland)
5. Eliza Wroblewska (lengyel)
7. Karolina Miller (lengyel)
7. Viktorija Novikova (fehérorosz)

78 KG
1. Tamara Liscsenko (orosz)
2. Darja Kancejeva (fehérorosz)
3. Alekszandra Nyikolajeva (orosz)
3. Jekatyerina Szazonova (orosz)
5. Annika Karilaid (észt)
5. Irina Tkacsenko (orosz)

+78 KG
1. Takahasi Ruri(japán)
2. Veronika Artyomjonova (orosz)
3. Merel Barkman (holland)
3. Katarzyna Madajewska (lengyel)
5. Anasztaszija Iljuskina (orosz)
5. Irina Zsarlikova (orosz)
7. Marjam Bolkvadze (orosz)
7. Jevgenyija Kondrasova (orosz)