Start Date: 2018. április 07., szombat 9:00 - 2018. április 08., vasárnap 23:00
Categories: Junior naptár*

FÉRFIAK

55 KG (36 induló)
1. Balabay Aghayev (azeri)
2. Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev (azeri)
3. Rovshan Aliyev (azeri)
3. Murad Mirzazsanov (orosz)
5. Antonio Corsale (olasz)
5. Mattia Martelloni (olasz)
7. Oguzhan Ozisik (török)
7. Mircea Tomescu (román)
9. FECZKÓ CSANÁD (Miskolci VSC)

60 KG (57 induló)
1. Samet Kumtas (török)
2. Yashar Najafov (azeri)
3. Mihrac Akkus (török)
3. Ahmad Yusifov (azeri)
5. Alon Aharon (izraeli)
5. Konsztantyin Szimeonidisz (orosz)
7. Lucian Bors Dumitrescu (román)
7. Vlad Luncan (román)
VIDA ANDRÁS (Győri AC),
SZLÁVIK GERGŐ (Hato Judo) és
NAJI DÁVID (Kaposvári JK) helyezetlen

66 KG (72 induló)
1. Israil Dakayev (francia)
2. KOZMA ÁKOS (Kaposvári JK)
3. Edoardo Mella (olasz)
3. Kazbek Nagucsev (orosz)
5. Mattia Miceli (olasz)
5. Adrian Nieto Chinarro (spanyol)
7. Meruzsan Szargszjan (örmény)
7. Elchin Huseynov (azeri)
PONGRÁCZ BENCE (UTE),
TOMPA PÉTER (Szatymaz),
SZEREDÁS BOTOND (Nippon Sport JC),
MEZEI BERNÁT (Pénzügyőr SE) és
BÓKA BENDEGÚZ (Szegedi JSE) helyezetlen

73 KG (71 induló)
1. Mathias Czizsek (osztrák)
2. Matteo Mazzi (olasz)
3. Georgij Jelbakijev (orosz)
3. Mattia Prosdocimo (olasz)
5. Joao Fernando (portugál)
5. Abdul Malik Umayev (belga)
7. Hasil Jafarov (azeri)
7. Abdelkader Mabruk (algériai)

81 KG (62 induló)
1. Lukas Wittwer (svájci)
2. Erlan Serov (kirgiz)
3. GŐZ ROLAND (KSI SE)
3. Kenny Komi Bedel (olasz)
5. RAJKAI RÓBERT (Százhalombatta)
5. Pavel Svec (cseh)
7. Pavel Bjerlin (orosz)
7. Adil Mirzajev (kirgiz)
9. KURTÁN ZSOMBOR (Egri VSI)
TÓTH BENEDEK (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE) és
IKLÓDI MÁTÉ (Egri VSI) helyezetlen

90 KG (46 induló)
1. Harry Lovell-Hewitt (brit)
2. TÓTH APOR (Miskolci VSC)
3. Eldar Allahverdijev (orosz)
3. Darko Brasnjovic (szerb)
5. Sofiane Ait Mohamed Amer (francia)
5. Denis Turac (szlovák)
7. Miroslav Blahusiak (szlovák)
7. Mert Sismanlar (török)
TÓTH FERENC (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE) helyezetlen

100 KG (25 induló)
1. ÁRVAI PÉTER (Ceglédi VSE)
2. Jan Niklas Goldhammer (német)
3. Kirill Brezsnyev (orosz)
3. Adil Karimli (azeri)
5. Iwo Baraniewski (lengyel)
5. Alexandru Roman (román)
7. Josip Kokeza (horvát)
7. Lubomir Stromko (szlovák)

+100 KG (18 induló)
1. SIPŐCZ RICHÁRD (Széchenyi ESE Győr)
3. Sylvan Lorenzo Agro (olasz)
3. Enej Marinic (szlovén)
5. Jamal Feyziyev (azeri)
7. Yanis Alouane (francia)
7. Vaszilije Vujicsics (bosnyák)
9. WACZULIK RICHÁRD (UTE)


NŐK

44 KG (12 induló)
1. BERINGER FATIME (KSI SE)
2. Melanie Frigoul (francia)
3. Olga Boriszova (orosz)
3. Mireia Rodriguez (spanyol)
5. Abigael Bourgade (francia)
5. Lea Jolles (francia)
7. Aygun Hajiyeva (azeri)
7. Ana Melnic (román)

48 KG (25 induló)
1. Jekatyerina Dolgih (orosz)
2. Julie Weill Dit Morey (francia)
3. Blandine Pont (francia)
3. Andrea Sztojadinov (szerb)
5. Mireia Lapuerta Comas (spanyol)
5. Danuta Majcher (lengyel)
7. Helen Schneider (német)
7. Melanie Vieu (francia)
KOHLER ZSUZSANNA (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE) helyezetlen

52 KG (50 induló)
1. Anais Mosdier (francia)
2. Nadezsda Petrovics (szerb)
3. Linda Grace Besnard (francia)
3. Nina Estefania Esteo Linne (spanyol)
5. Lydia Boudouaia (francia)
5. Aleksandra Kaleta (lengyel)
7. Lalou Lebrun (francia)
7. Noemie Brochot (francia)
KOPASZ FANNI (Szegedi JSE) helyezetlen

57 KG (38 induló)
1. Shaked Amihai (izraeli)
2. Acelya Toprak (brit)
3. Anna Dabrowska (lengyel)
3. Gaetane Deberdt (francia)
5. Josie Steele (brit)
5. Jana Ziegler (német)
7. Ophelie Vellozzi (brit)
7. Maryline Louis Sidney (francia)
9. KÁRMÁN ANDREA (UTE)
VARGA BRIGITTA (KSI SE),
TAMASI SZANDRA (Ceglédi VSE) és
MARÓTI ALEXANDRA (UTE) helyezetlen

63 KG (35 induló)
1. Manon Deketer (francia)
2. Nadia Simeoli (olasz)
3. Ida Eriksson (svéd)
3. Jovana Obradovics (szerb)
5. Dali Liluasvili (orosz)
5. Lia Ludvik (szlovén)
7. Tove Hansen (svéd)
7. Ana Horvat (szlovén)
HEGEDŰS HANGA (UTE),
CZERLAU ALEXANDRA (Miskolci JC) és
CSERVENÁK ANNA (Debreceni SC-SI) helyezetlen

70 KG (28 induló)
1. Alice Bellandi (olasz)
2. Eliza Wroblewska (lengyel)
3. Martina Esposito (olasz)
3. Lucie Jarrot (francia)
5. Candice Lebreton (francia)
5. Zala Pecoler (szlovén)
7. Maya Goshen (izraeli)
7. Alexia Vega (francia)
GERGÁCZ ENIKŐ (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE) és
BALOGH SÁRA (Szatymaz) helyezetlen

78 KG (15 induló)
1. Magyina Kajszinova (orosz)
2. TÓTH FANNI (KSI SE)
3. Anna Fortunio (olasz)
3. Lea Schmid (német)
5. Melanie Dhaiby (francia)
5. Alexandra Mazilu (román)
7. Cristina Sirbulet (román)
7. Betty Vuk (olasz)

+78 KG (16 induló)
1. Romane Dicko (francia)
2. SZIGETVÁRI MERCÉDESZ (Mogyi-Bajai JC)
3. Maria Hoellwart (osztrák)
3. Marketa Paulusova (cseh)
5. Szofija Pirogova (orosz)
5. Emma Saudrais (francia)
7. Ina Bauernfeind (német)
7. Tahina Durand (francia)