Időpont: 2017. július 29., szombat 9:00 - 2017. július 30., vasárnap 23:00
Categories: Junior naptár*

FÉRFIAK

55 KG
1. Vano Niniasvili (grűz)
2. Vlad Luncan (román)
3. Adam Iszajev (orosz)
3. MONORI DÁNIEL (UTE)
5. Sakzod Amonov (orosz)
5. Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev (azeri)
7. Nika Alkazasvili (grúz)
7. Theo Raoul Hebrard (francia)

60 KG
1. Karamat Huseynov (azeri)
2. Ramazan Abdulajev (orosz)
3. Ajub Blijev (orosz)
3. Tomer Golomb (izraeli)
5. Romaria Wend-Yam Bouda (francia)
5. Naoufal Ez Zerrad (belga)
7. Patrick Cala Lesina (olasz)
7. Jome Verstraeten (belga)

66 KG
1. Daniel Cargnin (brazil)
2. Daniel Jean (francia)
3. Cengizhan Donmez (török)
3. Yagub Javadov (azeri)
5. Luigi Brudetti (olasz)
5. Gabriele Sulli (olasz)
7. Ibrahim Aliyev (azeri)
7. Samuele Fascinato (olasz)
KOZMA ÁKOS (Kaposvári JK) helyezetlen

73 KG
1. David Gamoszov (oroz)
2. David Lima (brazil)
3. Bilal Ciloglu (török)
3. Naim Matt (svájci)
5. Jawad Abdelkrim (francia)
5. Hugo Metifiot (francia)
7. Giga Gigauri (grúz)
7. Cezary Tchorezewski (lengyel)
HEGEDŰS BENDEGÚZ (UTE) és
SÁRHEGYI GÁBOR (UTE) helyezetlen

81 KG
1. Matthias Casse (belga)
2. Tiago Pinho (brazil)
3. Naim Huseynov (azeri)
3. Turpal Tepkajev (orosz)
5. Samir Aghayev (azeri)
5. Lukas Wittwer (svájci)
7. Teodor Baldean (román)
7. Janosch Hunfeld (német)
GŐZ ROLAND (KSI SE),
IKLÓDI MÁTÉ (Egri VSI) és
RAJKAI RÓBERT (Százhalombatta VSE) helyezetlen

90 KG
1. Jamal Petgrave (brit)
2. Giorgi Csikovani (grúz)
3. Jakub Ozimek (lengyel)
3. Tim Schmidt (német)
5. Falk Petersilka (német)
5. TÓTH APOR (Miskolci VSC)
7. Imeda Gogladze (orosz)
7. Hnri Hannula (finn)
VERES MÁRTON (UTE) helyezetlen

100 KG
1. Zelym Kotosoiev (azeri)
2. Onisze Szaneblidze (grúz)
3. Mathias Madsen (dán)
3. Kacper Szczurowski (lengyel)
5. William Junior (brazil)
5. Marti Puumalainen (finn)
7. Zauri Kencsadze (grúz)
7. Musa Shakaraliyev (azeri)
ÁRVAI PÉTER (Ceglédi VSE) helyezetlen


+100 KG
1. Amirani Csikoridze (grúz)
2. Wesley Greenidge (brit)
3. Erik Abramov (német)
3. Inal Taszojev (orosz)
5. Palthi Mena Munzimbu (francia)
5. Fabian Meyer (német)
7. Naor Itah (izraeli)
7. Veszelin Ivanov (bolgár)
9. WACZULIK RICHÁRD (UTE)


NŐK

44 KG
1. Lois Petit (belga)
2. Marine Gilly (francia)
3. Justine Deleul (francia)
3. Merve Kocer (török)
5. Ciciek Akyoz (török)
5. Mihaela Chiss (román)
7. Silva Giuseppa Drago (brazil)
7. Thays Marinho (brazil)
BERINGER FATIME (KSI SE)


48 KG
1. Melisa Cakmakli (török)
2. Leyla Aliyeva (azeri)
3. Beder Tugce (török)
3. Anais Mosdier (francia)
5. Michela Fiorini (olasz)
5. Alessia Ritieni (olasz)
7. Giulia Santini (olasz)
7. Janina Tessmann (német)

52 KG
1. Nazakat Azizova (azeri)
2. Cleonia Raciu (román)
3. Myriam Blavier (belga)
3. Chelsie Giles (brit)
5. Blandine Pont (francia)
5. Amber Ryheul (belga)
7. Julie Kemmink (holland)
7. Maria Taba (brazil)

57 KG
1. Sarah Leonie Cysique (francia)
2. Ketelyn Nascimento (brazil)
3. Julia Kowalczyk (lengyel)
3. Kamila Silva (brazil)
5. Lele Nairne (brit)
5. Pauline Starke (német)
7. Pleuni Corneliesse (holland)
7. Jana Ziegler (német)
KOVÁCS KITTI (KSI SE)

63 KG
1. Clemence Eme (francia)
2. Laerka Olsen (dán)
3. Sanna Vermeer (holland)
3. Gioia Vetterli (svájci)
5. Lara Reimann (német)
5. Mina Agneta Ricken (görög)
7. Jessica Gorissen (holland)
7. Emilia Kanerva (finn)

70 KG
1. Giovanna Scoccimarro (német)
2. Alina Boehm (német)
3. Marina Olarte (francia)
3. Ellen Santana (brazil)
5. Lena Konsolke (német)
5. Darja Piskunova (litván)
7. Sophie Berger (belga)
7. LŐRINC RENÁTA (UTE)

78 KG
1. Ilona Lucassen (holland)
2. Julie Hoelterhoff (német)
3. Chloe Dollin (francia)
3. Teresa Zenker (német)
5. Anjana Peric (német)
5. Lea Schmid (német)
7. Daria Tymann (lengyel)
7. Sara Willi (svájci)
9. TÓTH FANNI (KSI SE)

+78 KG
1. Romane Dicko (francia)
2. Renee Lucht (német)
3. Sarah Chaves (brazil)
3. Beatriz Souza (brazil)
5. Kubranur Esir (török)
5. SZIGETVÁRI MERCÉDESZ (Mogyi-Bajai JC)
7. Merel Barkman (holland)
7. Annalisa Calagreti (olasz)