Időpont: 2017. szeptember 15., péntek 9:00 - 2017. szeptember 17., vasárnap 23:00
Categories: Junior naptár*

FÉRFIAK

55 KG (22 induló)
1. Murtaz Serijev (orosz)
2. Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev (azeri)
3. Theo Raoul Hebrard (francia)
3. Vlad Luncan (román)
5. Andrea Carlino (olasz)
5. Jaba Papinasvili (grúz)
7. MONORI DÁNIEL (UTE)
7. Vano Niniasvili (grúz)
SZEGEDI DÁNIEL (Ceglédi VSE) helyezetlen

60 KG (31 induló)
1. Karamat Huseynov (azeri)
2. Jorre Verstraeten (belga)
3. Ramazan Abdulajev (orosz)
3. Naoufal Ez Zerrad (belga)
5. Neil MacDonald (brit)
5. Ajub Blijev (orosz)
7. Thomas Macrez (francia)
7. Biagio D'Angelo (olasz)

66 KG (31 induló)
1. Deniszlav Ivanov (bolgár)
2. Gabriele Sulli (olasz)
3. Michel Adam (német)
3. Oleg Ovcsarenko (ukrán)
5. Juszuf Nurkovics (montenegrói)
5. Karo Marandjan (ukrán)
7. Salvador Cases Roca (spanyol)
7. Yagub Javadov (azeri)
BOROS BENCE (Kaposvári JK) és
KOZMA ÁKOS (Kaposvári JK) helyezetlen

73 KG (37 induló)
1. Hidayat Heydarov (azeri)
2. Murad Fatiyev (azeri)
3. Tato Grigalasvili (grúz)
3. David Gamoszov (orosz)
5. Oron Giner (izraeli)
5. Naim Matt (svájci)
7. Hjevor Manukjan (ukrán)
7. Daniel Powell (brit)
SÁRHEGYI GÁBOR (UTE) helyezetlen

81 KG (34 induló)
1. Tim Gramkow (német)
2. Luka Maisuradze (grúz)
3. Christian Parlati (olasz)
3. Jesper Smink (holland)
5. Janosch Hunfeld (német)
5. Paul Livolsi (francia)
7. Alekszandr Cserkaj (ukrán)
7. RAJKAI RÓBERT (Százhalombatta VSE)
GŐZ ROLAND (KSI SE) helyezetlen

90 KG (28 induló)
1. Aurelien Diesse (francia)
2. Mikita Matlasevszkij (ukrán)
3. Grigor Szahakjan (örmény)
3. Jamal Petgrave (brit)
5. Jakub Ozimek (lengyel)
5. TÓTH APOR (Miskolci VSC)
7. Petar Cirkovic (szerb)
7. Vitalij Sepel (ukrán)

100 KG (19 induló)
1. Zelym Kotsoiev (azeri)
2. Arman Adamjan (orosz)
3. Daniel Mukete (fehérorosz)
3. Daniel Zorn (német)
5. Mathias Madsen (dán)
5. Kacper Szczurowski (lengyel)
7. Musa Shakaraliyev (azeri)
7. Otto-Krister Imala (észt)
ÁRVAI PÉTER (Ceglédi VSE) helyezetlen

+100 KG (20 induló)
1. Inal Taszojev (orosz)
2. Stephan Hegyi (osztrák)
3. Amirani Csikoridze (grúz)
3. Gela Zalisvili (grúz)
5. Jur Spijkers (holland)
5. Leonid Gaszjuk (ukrán)
7. Ignas Mecajus (litván)
7. WACZULIK RICHÁRD (UTE)


NŐK

44 KG (20 induló)
1. Justine Deleuil (francia)
2. Lois Petit (belga)
3. Kristyina Bulgakova (orosz)
3. Mihaela Chiss (román)
5. Marine Gilly (francia)
5. Cicek Akyuz (török)
7. Viktorija Vaszilcsenko (orosz)
7. BERINGER FATIME (KSI SE)
KLEIN DORINA (Ceglédi VSE) helyezetlen

48 KG (19 induló)
1. Amber Gersjes (holland)
2. Laura Martinez Abelenda (spanyol)
3. Gultaj Mammadaliyeva (azeri)
3. Anais Mosdier (francia)
5. Alessia Ritieni (olasz)
5. Leyla Aliyeva (azeri)
7. Patricia Matias (portugál)
7. Jekatyerina Dolgih (orosz)
VARGA BRIGITTA (KSI SE) helyezetlen

52 KG (24 induló)
1. Irem Korkmaz (török)
2. Betina Temelkova (izraeli)
3. Gefen Primo (izraeli)
3. Nazakat Azizova (azeri)
5. Myriam Blavier (belga)
5. Buyankhishig Purevsuren (mongol)
7. Coraline Marcus Tabellion (francia)
7. Nina Estefania Esteo Linne (spanyol)

57 KG (31 induló)
1. Larissa Van Krevel (holland)
2. Acelya Toprak (brit)
3. Julia Kowalczyk (lengyel)
3. Sarah Leonie Cysique (francia)
5. Vera Zemanova (cseh)
5. Jorien Visser (holland)
7. Iva Oberan (horvát)
7. Asimina Theodorakis (osztrák)
KOVÁCS KITTI (KSI SE) és
ÖZBAS SZOFI (Ceglédi VSE) helyezetlen

63 KG (26 induló)
1. Sanne Vermeer (holland)
2. Gili Sharir (izraeli)
3. Dena Pohl (német)
3. Emilia Kanerva (finn)
5. Lubjana Piovesana (brit)
5. Laerke Marie Olsen (dán)
7. Yasmine Horlaville (francia)
7. Nadia Simeoli (olasz)

70 KG (23 induló)
1. Madina Tajmazova (orosz)
2. Michaela Polleres (osztrák)
3. Alekszandra Samardzics (bosnyák)
3. Alice Bellandi (olasz)
5. Hilde Jager (holland)
5. Loriana Kuka (svájci)
7. Karla Prodan (horvát)
7. Irina Kriascsevszka (ukrán)
LŐRIC RENÁTA (UTE) helyezetlen

78 KG (23 induló)
1. Klara Apotekar (szlovén)
2. Marina Bukrejeva (orosz)
3. Lea Gobec (horvát)
3. Chloe Dollin (francia)
5. Lea Schmid (német)
5. Szvetlana Voronyina (orosz)
7. Maria Hoellwart (osztrák)
7. Anna Fortunio (olasz)
TÓTH FANNI (KSI SE) helyezetlen

+78 KG (14 induló)
1. Romane Dicko (francia)
2. Anna Guscsina (orosz)
3. Kubranur Esir (török)
3. SZIGETVÁRI MERCÉDESZ (Mogyi-Bajai JC)
5. Samira Bouizgarne (német)
5. Anita Formela (lengyel)
7. Katarina Vukovic (horvát)
7. Zrinka Miocic (horvát)


A magyarok eredményei
FÉRFIAK
55 KG. 1. forduló:
Monori Dániel erőnyerő; Szegedi Dániel–Francisco Garcia Mesa (spanyol) 7–0. 2. forduló: Monori Dániel–Erik Harutyunyan (örmény) 10–0; Szegedi Dániel–Vlad Luncan (román) 0–7. 3. forduló: Monori Dániel–Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev (azeri) 0–7. A vigaszágon: Monori Dániel–Jaba Papinasvili (grúz) 0–10.
66 KG. 1. forduló: Kozma Ákos–Rados Veszelinovics (bosnyák) intéssel 10–0; Boros Bence–Juszuf Nurkovics (montenegrói) 0–10. 2. forduló: Kozma Ákos–Oleg Ovcsarenko (ukrán) 0–10.
73 KG. 1. forduló: Sárhegyi Gábor erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Sárhegyi Gábor–Aslanbeg Magomedkerimov (észt) 10–0. 3. forduló: Sárhegyi Gábor–Naim Matt (svájci) 0–7.
81 KG. 1. forduló: Gőz Roland és Rajkai Róbert erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Gőz Roland–Turpal Tepkajev (orosz) 0–7; Rajkai Róbert–Andrei Gusa (román) 10–0. 3. forduló: Rajkai Róbert–Miguel Alves (portugál) 7–0. 4. forduló: Rajkai Róbert–Paul Livolsi (francia) 0–10. A vigaszágon: Rajkai Róbert–Jesper Smink (holland) 0–7.
90 KG. 1. forduló: Tóth Apor–Nikola Mikavica (bosnyák) 7–0. 2. forduló: Tóth Apor–Darko Brasnjovic (szerb) 7–0. 3. forduló: Tóth Apor–Vitalij Sepel (ukrán) leléptetéssel 10–0. Elődöntő: Tóth Apor–Auerlien Diesse (francia) 0–10. A 3. helyért: Tóth Apor–Grigor Szahakjan (örmény) intéssel 0–1.
100 KG. 1. forduló: Árvai Péter–Pavel Kljucsniku (fehérorosz) 7–0. 2. forduló: Árvai Péter Daniel Zorn (német) 0–10.
+100 KG. 1. forduló: Waczulik Richárd erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Waczulik Richárd–Tanel Karro (észt) 10–0. 3. forduló: Waczulik Richárd–Leonid Gaszjuk (ukrán) leléptetéssel 0–10. A vigaszágon: Waczulik Richárd–Gela Zalisvili (grúz) 0–10.

NŐK
44 KG. 1. forduló:
Beringer Fatime erőnyerő; Klein Dorina–Erza Muminoviq (koszovói) 0–10. 2. forduló: Beringer Fatime–Shafag Hamidova (azeri) 7–0. 3. forduló: Beringer Fatime–Mihaela Chiss (román) intéssel 0–10. A vigaszágon: Beringer Fatime–Kristyina Bulgakova (orosz) 0–7.
48 KG. 1. forduló: Varga Brigitta–Patricia Matias (portugál) 0–7.
57 KG. 1. forduló: Kovács Kitti–Iva Oberan (horvát) 0–10; Özbas Szofi–Silvia Pellitteri (olasz) 10–0. 2. forduló: Özbas Szofi–Asimina Theodorakis (osztárk) 0–10.
70 KG. 1. forduló: Lőrinc Renáta–Shelley Ludford (brit) 7–0. 2. forduló: Lőrinc Renáta–Michaela Polleres (osztrák) 0–7.
78 KG. 1. forduló: Tóth Fanni erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Tóth Fanni–Chloe Dollin (francia) 0–10.
+78 KG. 1. forduló: Szigetvári Mercédesz erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Szigetvári Mercédesz–Anita Formela (lengyel) 0–10. A vigaszágon: Szigetvári Mercédesz–Zrinka Miocic (horvát) 10–0. A 3. helyért: Szigetvári Mercédesz–Samira Bouizgarne (német) intéssel 10–0.