Időpont: 2017. július 15., szombat 7:00 - 2017. július 16., vasárnap 21:00
Categories: Junior naptár*

FÉRFIAK

55 KG (9 induló)
1. Vlad Luncan (román)
2. Bryan Jolly (ausztrál)
3. Gaszpar Hajrapetyan (örmény)
3. Dominik Roeder (német)
5. Erik Harutyunyan (örmény)
5. SZEGEDI DÁNIEL (Ceglédi VSE)
7. Balázs László (romániai)
7. Bogdan Drimba (román)

60 KG (34 induló)
1. Biagio D'Angelo (olasz)
2. Patrick Cala Lesina (olasz)
3. Lucian Bors Dumitrescu (román)
3. Raphael Erne (svájci)
5. Alin Albu (román)
5. Lehel Orban (román)
7. Pierre Dumontier (francia)
7. PONGRÁCZ BENCE (UTE)
9. BOGNÁR PÉTER (Atomerőmű SE)

BÓKA BENDEGÚZ (Domaszéki JISE),
MAKSA CSABA (Miskolci JC),
MONORI DÁNIEL (UTE)
NAJI DÁVID (Kaposvári JK) és
TORNYI DOMINIK (Ippon Judo Tatabánya) helyezetlen

66 KG (46 induló)
1. Gabriele Sulli (olasz)
2. BOROS BENCE (Kaposvári JK)
3. Salvador Cases Roca (spanyol)
3. Mattia Miceli (olasz)
5. Samuele Fascinato (olasz)
5. Reda Seddouki (francia)
7. Jonas Czajkowski (dán)
7. Juszuf Nurkovics (montenegrói)
ÁCS BALÁZS (OLC-Trans Gemenc JK),
CSEH MÁRK (Kecskeméti JC),
HUSZÁR MÁTÉ (Kaposvári JK)
KOZMA ÁKOS (Kaposvári JK) és
SIMONCSIK ZOLTÁN (Ceglédi VSE) helyezetlen

73 KG (52 induló)
1. Martin Hojak (szlovén)
2. Francois Gauthier-Drapeau (kanadai)
3. Daniel Powell (brit)
3. SÁRHEGYI GÁBOR (UTE)
5. Schamil Dzavbatyrov (német)
5. Naim Matt (svájci)
7. Eric Ham (brit)
7. Hugo Metifiot (francia)
BERLINGER GÁBOR (OLC-Trans Gemenc JK),
FEJÉR RICHÁRD (Ippon Judo Tatabánya),
GUNICS ENDRE (Domaszéki JISE),
HEGEDŰS BENDEGÚZ (UTE),
JÁNIK VIKTOR (Tatabányai JC),
MATICS ANDRÁS (OLC-Trans Gemenc JK),
TÓTH BOTOND (Szegedi JSE) és
WINDISCHMANN BENCE (Atomerőmű SE) helyezetlen

81 KG (42 induló)
1. Lukas Wittwer (svájci)
3. Adrian Gandia (Puerto Ricó-i)
3. GŐZ ROLAND (KSI SE)
5. Hugo Murphy (német)
5. Dusan Sarics (szerb)
7. Razvan Ciolan (román)
7. Alex Marineau (kanadai)
HUSZÁR MARTIN (Kaposvári JK),
IKLÓDI MÁTÉ (Egri VSI),
RAJKAI RÓBERT (Százhalombatta VSE) és
VERES MARCELL (Diósdi DSE) helyezetlen

90 KG (29 induló)
1. Toni Miletics (bosnyák)
2. Tim Schmidt (német)
3. Jamal Petgrave (brit)
3. Grigor Sahakjan (örmény)
5. Miroslav Blahusiak (szlovák)
5. Lazar Csupics (montenegrói)
7. Sofiane Ait Mohamed Amer (francia)
7. Andrea Fusco (olasz)
MÜLLER GYÖRGY (Újbudai JC),
SÁRECZ MÁRTON (OLC-Trans Gemenc JK),
TÓTH APOR (Miskolci VSC) és
VERES MÁRTON (UTE) helyezetlen


100 KG (14 induló)
1. Daniel Zorn (német)
2. Martti Puumalainen (finn)
3. Otto-Krister Imala (svájci)
3. John Jayne (amerikai)
5. ÁRVAI PÉTER (Ceglédi VSE)
5. Aaron Fara (osztrák)

+100 KG (14 induló)
1. WACZULIK RICHÁRD (UTE)
2. Enej Marinic (szlovén)
3. Erik Abramov (német)
3. Veszelin Ivanov (bolgár)
5. Wesley Greenidge (brit)
5. Tanel Karro (észt)
7. Przemyslaw Szuta (lengyel)
7. Krzysztof Zaleczny (lengyel)


NŐK

44 KG (7 induló)
1. Mihaela Chiss (román)
2. BERINGER FATIME (KSI SE)
3. KLEIN DORINA (Ceglédi VSE)
3. Lidia Marin (román)
5. Giorgia Pirrone (olasz)
5. SZLÁDOVICS PATRÍCIA (Nippon Sport JC)
7. LÁZÁR ERZSÉBET (Kőrös Judo)

48 KG (11 induló)
1. Mireia Lapuerta Comas (spanyol)
2. Celia Hidalgo Ledo (spanyol)
3. Virginia Nemeth (kanadai)
3. VARGA BRIGITTA (KSI SE)
5. Elena Hidalgo Ledo (spanyol)
5. Alessia Ritieni (olasz)
7. Emily Conran (ausztrál)
7. Sarah Wiesenhofer (osztrák)
GYERTYÁS RÓZA (Koroncó-Tutti) helyezetlen

52 KG (23 induló)
1. Nina Estefania Esteo Linne (spanyol)
2. Simona Pollera (olasz)
3. Annarita Campese (olasz)
3. Olivia Piechota (brit)
5. Martina Castagnola (olasz)
5. Martina Scisciola (olasz)
7. Marie Besson (kanadai)
7. KÁRMÁN ANDREA (UTE)
9. ÁBRAHÁM TITANILLA (Ippon Judo Tatabánya)
HAJDÚ ESZTER (Kőrös Judo) és
KOPASZ FANNI (Szegedi JSE) helyezetlen

57 KG (27 induló)
1. Iva Oberan (horvát)
2. Nora Bannenberg (német)
3. Yumi Amal Bellali (kanadai)
3. KOVÁCS KITTI (KSI SE)
5. Lele Nairne (brit)
5. Acelya Toprak (brit)
7. Asimina Theodorakis (osztrák)
7. Stephanie Walker (brit)
9. Tamasi Szandra (Ceglédi VSE)
CZERLAU ALEXANDRA (Miskolci JC),
HEGYALJAI VIVIEN (Vasas SC) és
KIS ESZTER (Ippon Judo Tatabánya) helyezetlen

63 KG (36 induló)
1. Emily Burt (kanadai)
2. Hanako Kuno (kanadai)
3. Andreja Leski (szlovén)
3. Laerke Marie Olsen (dán)
5. Mzia Beboshvili (grúz)
5. Marta Palombini (olasz)
7. Chiara Cacchione (olasz)
7. Ivana Sunjevic (montenegrói)
CSERVENÁK ANNA (Debreceni SC-SI),
GODÓ LÍVIA (Szatymaz SE) és
KATZENMAJER KÍRA (Mogyi-Bajai JC) helyezetlen

70 KG (20 induló)
1. Alekszandra Szamardzics (bosnyák)
2. Michaela Polleres (osztrák)
3. Zala Pecoler (szlovén)
3. Adriana Portuondo-Isasi (kanadai)
5. Sophie Brendicke (brit)
5. Shelley Ludford (brit)
7. Petra Opresnyik (szlovén)
7. Jovana Pekovics (montenegrói)
9. BALOGH SÁRA (Szatymaz SE)
CZERLAU JENNIFER (Miskolci JC) és

LŐRINC RENÁTA (UTE) helyezetlen

78 KG (16 induló)
1. Maria Hoellwart (osztrák)
2. Ilaria Qualizza (olasz)
3. Anna Fortunio (olasz)
3. TÓTH FANNI (KSI SE)
5. Allayah Copeland (kanadai)
5. Melanie Niederdorfer (osztrák)
7. Urszka Torkar (szlovén)
7. Keira Trotter (kanadai)

+78 KG (8 induló)
1. SZIGETVÁRI MERCÉDESZ (Mogyi-Bajai JC)
2. Katarina Vukovic (horvát)
3. Ina Bauernfeind (német)
3. Zrinka Miocic (horvát)
5. Annalisa Calagreti (olasz)
5. Jovana Nikics (montenegrói)
7. Sarah Perks (kanadai)
7. Marjam Csercsvadze (grúz)