Date: 2017. október 18., szerda 9:00 - 2017. október 22., vasárnap 23:00
Categories: Junior naptár*

FÉRFIAK

55 KG (32 induló)
1. Jaba Papinasvili (grúz)
2. Natig Gurbanli (azeri)
3. Baujrzan Narbajev (kazah)
3. Lkhagvajamts Unubold (mongol)
5. Damir Bolatbekov (kazah)
5. Vano Niniasvili (grúz)
7. Adam Iszajev (orosz)
7. MONORI DÁNIEL (UTE)

60 KG (47 induló)
1. Szugimoto Taigo (japán)
2. Karamat Huseynov (azeri)
3. Amarbold Jagvaraldorj (mongol)
3. Koga Genki (japán)
5. Robson Penna (brazil)
5. Ajub Blijev (orosz)
7. Naoufal Ez Zerrad (belga)
7. Ahmad Yusifov (azeri)

66 KG (52 induló)
1. Daniel Cargnin (brazil)
2. Artjom Sturbabin (üzbég)
3. Somon Mahmadbekov (tádzsik)
3. Bagrati Niniasvili (grúz)
5. Manuel Lombardo (olasz)
5. Yagub Javadov (azeri)
7. Salvador Cases Roca (spanyol)
7. Twan Van der Werff (holland)
BOROS BENCE (Kaposvári JK) és
KOZMA ÁKOS (Kaposvári JK) helyezetlen

73 KG (60 induló)
1. Hidayet Heydarov (azeri)
2. Bilal Ciloglu (török)
3. Didar Hamza (kazah)
3. Tato Grigalahvili (grúz)
5. David Lima (brazil)
5. Hjevor Manukjan (ukrán)
7. Ion Nacu (moldáv)
7. Hugo Metifiot (francia)
SÁRHEGYI GÁBOR (UTE) helyezetlen

81 KG (52 induló)
1. Matthias Casse (belga)
2. Turpal Tepkajev (orosz)
3. Christian Parlati (olasz)
3. Tim Gramkow (német)
5. Erlan Serov (kirgíz)
5. Stuart McWatt (brit)
7. Alekszandr Cserkai (ukrán)
7. Salvatore D'Arco (olasz)
RAJKAI RÓBERT (Százhalombatta VSE) és
TÓTH BENEDEK (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE) helyezetlen

90 KG (45 induló)
1. Tadzsima Goki (japán)
2. Robert Florentino (dominikai)
3. Eduard Trippel (német)
3. Nagai Kosi (japán)
5. Jamal Petgrave (brit)
5. Aurelien Diesse (francia)
7. Vitalij Sepel (ukrán)
7. Sermuhammad Jandrejev (üzbég)
TÓTH APOR (Miskolci VSC) helyezetlen

100 KG (31 induló)
1. Zelym Kotsoiev (azeri)
2. Arman Adamjan (orosz)
3. Jamagucsi Takaja (japán)
3. Temur Rahimov (tádzsik)
5. John Jayne (amerikai)
5. Daniel Zorn (német)
7. Khangal Odbaatar (mongol)
7. Aaron Fara (osztrák)
ÁRVAI PÉTER (Ceglédi VSE) helyezetlen

+100 KG (27 induló)
1. Inal Taszojev (orosz)
2. Stephan Hegyi (osztrák)
3. Kagava Daigo (japán)
3. Enej Marinics (szlovén)
5. Aliser Juszupov (üzbég)
5. Jur Spijkers (holland)
7. Arthur Barboza (brazil)
7. Lkhagvadorj Batjargal (mongol)
WACZULIK RICHÁRD (UTE) helyezetlen


NŐK

44 KG (19 induló)
1. Kuboi Nina (japán)
2. Abiba Abuzakinova (kazah)
3. Lois Petit (belga)
3. Krisztyina Bulgakova (orosz)
5. Gulnur Muratbajeva (üzbég)
5. Laura Ferreira (brazil)
7. BERINGER FATIME (KSI SE)
7. Dzso Szon Hjang (észak-koreai)
KLEIN DORINA (Ceglédi VSE) helyezetlen)

48 KG (29 induló)
1. Amber Gersjes (holland)
2. Laura Martinez Abelenda (spanyol)
3. Marusa Stangar (szlovén)
3. Melissa Hurtado Munoz (kubai)
5. Akmaral Nauatbek (kazah)
5. Darja Picskaleva (orosz)
7. Celia Hidalgo Ledo (spanyol)
7. Galija Tinbajeva (kazah)

52 KG (34 induló)
1. Abe Uta (japán)
2. Maeda Csisima (japán)
3. Nazakat Azizova (azeri)
3. Cleonia Raciu (román)
5. Khorloodoi Bishrelt (mongol)
5. Myriam Blavier (belga)
7. Buyankhishig Purevsuren (mongol)
7. Catalina Schiopu (román)
VARGA BRIGITTA (KSI SE) helyezetlen

57 KG (40 induló)
1. Funakubo Haruka (japán)
2. Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo (mongol)
3. Mina Libeer (belga)
3. Kim Dzsiszu (japán)
5. Tihea Topolovec (horvát)
5. Kim Dzsi Hje (észak-koreai)
7. Ajda Karcsajeva (kazah)
7. Pauline Starke (német)
ÖZBAS SZOFI (Ceglédi VSE) és
KOVÁCS KITTI (KSI SE) helyezetlen

63 KG (38 induló)
1. Araki Honoka (japán)
2. Sanne Vermeer (holland)
3. Clemence Eme (francia)
3. Lubjana Piovesana (brit)
5. Jovana Obradovics (szerb)
5. Yasmine Horlaville (francia)
7. Jessica Gorissen (holland)
7. Anja Obradovics (szerb)

70 KG (38 induló)
1. Giovanna Scoccimarro (német)
2. Alekszandra Samardzics (bosnyák)
3. Michaela Polleres (osztrák)
3. Gabriella Willems (belga)
5. Aojagi Remi (japán)
5. Ellen Santana (brazil)
7. Hilde Jager (holland)
7. Loriana Kuka (svájci)
LŐRINC RENÁTA (UTE) helyezetlen

78 KG (24 induló)
1. Umezu Siju (japán)
2. Teresa Zenker (német)
3. Marina Bukrejeva (orosz)
3. Patricia Sampaio (portugál)
5. Lea Gobec (horvát)
5. Karen Leon (venezuelai)
7. Szon Dzong Jon (dél-koreai)
7. Julie Hoelterhoff (német)
TÓTH FANNI (KSI SE) helyezetlen

+78 KG (22 induló)
1. Szone Akira (japán)
2. Kodama Hikaru (japán)
3. Elianis Aguilar (kubai)
3. Beatriz Souza (brazil)
5. Anita Formela (lengyel)
5. Kamila Berlikash (kazah)
7. Ina Bauernfeind (német)
7. Szopio Somkisvili (grúz)

A magyarok eredményei
FÉRFIAK

55 KG. 1. forduló: Monori Dániel–Cesar Chun Chun (guatemalai) 7–0. 2. forduló: Monori Dániel–Gaspar Hajrapetyan (örmény) 7–0. 3. forduló: Monori Dániel–Vano Niniasvili (grúz) 0–10. A vigaszágon: Monori Dániel–Damir Bolatbekov (kazah) 0–10.
66 KG. 1. forduló: Kozma Ákos–Minoru Tamashiro (argentin) 0–7; Boros Bence–Ugurcan Zehir (török) leléptetéssel 0–10.
73 KG. 1. forduló: Sárhegyi Gábor–Joao Almeida (portugál) 0–7.
81 KG. 1. forduló: Rajkai Róbert–Jan Reijntjens (holland) 0–10; Tóth Benedek–Maxim Cote (kanadai) 10–0. 2. forduló: Tóth Benedek–Turpal Tepkajev (orosz) 0–10.
90 KG. 1. forduló: Tóth Apor–Georgios Krousszaniotakisz (ciprusi) 7–0. 2. forduló: Tóth Apor–Darko Brasnjovics (szerb) intéssel 0–1.
100 KG. 1. forduló: Árvai Péter–Tsetsentsengel Odkhuu (mongol) 10–0. 2. forduló: Árvai Péter–Temur Rahimov (tádzsik) 0–7.
+100 KG. 1. forduló: Waczulik Richárd–Aliser Juszupov (üzbég) 0–10.

NŐK
44 KG. 1. forduló: Beringer Fatime és Klein Dorina erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Beringer Fatime–Lidia Marin (román) 10–0; Klein Dorina–Lois Petit (belga) 0–10. 3. forduló: Beringer Fatime–Gulnur Muratbajeva (üzbég) 0–10. A vigaszágon: Beringer Fatime–Krisztyina Bulgakova (orosz) 0–7.
52 KG. 1. forduló: Varga Brigitta erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Varga Brigitta–Catalina Schiopu (román) 0–7.
57 KG. 1. forduló: Özbas Szofi erőnyerő; Kovács Kitti–Ketelyn Nascimento (brazil) 0–7. 2. forduló: Özbas Szofi–Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo (mongol) 0–7.
70 KG. 1. forduló: Lőrinc Renáta–Jovana Pekovics (montenegrói) 7–0. 2. forduló: Lőrinc Renáta–Mia Mihovilovic (horvát) 10–0. 3. forduló: Lőrinc Renáta–Giovanna Scoccimarro (német) 0–7.
78 KG. 1. forduló: Tóth Fanni–Umezu Siju (japán) 0–10.


JUNIOR CSAPAT VILÁGBAJNOKSÁG
1. Japán
2. Hollandia
3. Németország
3. Oroszország
5. Kazahsztán
5. Üzbegisztán
7. Mongólia
7. Franciaország
MAGYARORSZÁG helyezetlen