Start Date: 2018. április 07., szombat 9:00 - 2018. április 08., vasárnap 23:00
Categories: Ifjúsági naptár*

FÉRFIAK

50 KG (43 induló)
1. Emirhan Karahan (török)
2. Miragha Hajiyev (azeri)
3. Muhammed Demirel (török)
3. Ariel Shulman (izraeli)
5. Soner Kumtas (török)
5. Nijat Mammadli (azeri)
7. GOMBÁS BÁLINT (Győri AC)
7. FARKAS BENCE (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE)

55 KG (31 induló)
1. Daniel Leutgeb (török)
2. Oleh Veredyba (ukrán)
3. Matan Shani (izraeli)
3. Victor van Gerven (holland)
5. Alaeddine Ben Csalbi (tunéziai)
5. Charlie Young (brit)
7. Goran Kozarev (bolgár)
7. Laurens Wilms (holland)

60 KG (53 induló)
1. Salih Yildiz (török)
2. Georgios Balarjishvili (ciprusi)
3. Lennart Slamberger (német)
3. SZATMÁRI GYÖRGY (UTE)
5. Roie Rosen (izraeli)
5. Dylan van der Kolk (holland)
7. Zamaddin Poladov (azeri)
7. Andrejs Skomorohovs (lett)

66 KG (66 induló)
1. Dennis Mauer (német)
2. Luigi Centracchio (olasz)
3. Mateo Cuk (német)
3. Paul Onofrei (román)
5. Samuel Gassner (osztrák)
5. Deniel Nuriev (észt)
7. Bogdan Jizdan (moldovai)
7. Jakob Wiesinger (osztrák)
HORVÁTH BENCE (Egri VSI) helyezetlen

73 KG (53 induló)
1. Giovanni Zaraca (olasz)
2. Levi Karamat Ali (holland)
3. NERPEL GERGELY (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE)
3. Adrian Sulca (román)
5. Koen Heg (holland)
5. Hajibala Jabrayilov (azeri)
7. TÓTH BOTOND (Szegedi JSE)
7. Augustin Markovic (horvát)
MURÁNYI TAMÁS (Budaörsi SC) helyezetlen

81 KG (45 induló)
1. Ahmet Cuhadar (török)
2. Mark van Dijk (holland)
3. Martin Bezdek (cseh)
3. Nadav Zurat (izraeli)
5. BAJCSEV TAMÁS (BHSE)
5. Bogdan Pusenko (ukrán)
7. Ibrahim Aghakishiyev (azeri)
7. Luka Netyaha (ukrán)
BOROS IVÁN (KSI SE) és
BERTÓK KRISZTOFER (Vasas Judo) helyezetlen

90 KG (24 induló)
1. Yagub Ismayilzada (azeri)
2. Axel Heeren (holland)
3. Fatih Acet (török)
3. Vince Klijsen (holland)
5. Leonardo Carnevali (olasz)
5. Louis Mai (német)
7. Segev Ben Haroch (izraeli)
7. Darius Roeming (német)
9. ÍJJAS ATTILA (BHSE)
TURÁNSZKI ZALÁN (Miskolci VSC-MVSI) helyezetlen

+90 KG (21 induló)
1. Omer Aydin (török)
2. Wojciech Kordyalik (lengyel)
3. Losseni Kone (német)
3. Toghrul Salmanov (azeri)
5. Anton Plahotnyik (ukrán)
7. Beau Farrance (brit)
9. VARGA DONÁT (KSI SE)
DORN CSANÁD (Szatymaz) helyezetlen


NŐK

40 KG (10 induló)
1. Anasztaszija Balaban (ukrán)
2. Muberra Gunes (török)
3. Georgia Hagianu (román)
3. Paulina Turcan (moldovai)
5. Katharina Loeb (német)
5. Lucrezia Tantardini (olasz)
7. Michelle Kaeckenmeister (német)
7. Olivia Siegemund (német)

44 KG (24 induló)
1. Erza Muminoviq (koszovói)
2. Jule Ziegler (német)
3. Merve Azak (török)
3. Ana Viktorija Puljiz (horvát)
5. Vusala Karimova (azeri)
5. Jente Verstraeten (belga)
7. Neele Fabich (német)
7. Laila Goebel (német)

48 KG (34 induló)
1. Elin Henninger (holland)
2. KARDOS TÍMEA (Győri AC)
3. Buketnur Karabulut (török)
3. Blanca Uijtendaal (holland)
5. Sian Bobrowska (brit)
5. Gemma Maria Gomez Antona (spanyol)
7. Ajna Mojszejeva (orosz)
7. Iga Sienkiewicz (lengyel)
KŐSZEGI REBEKA (Toto Sport) és
KLEIN DORINA (Ceglédi VSE) helyezetlen

52 KG (45 induló)
1. Dewy Lo A Njoe (holland)
2. Alexandra Pasca (román)
3. ÁBRAHÁM TITANILLA (BHSE)
3. Chiara Serra (német)
5. Eda Karademir (török)
5. Anika Schicho (osztrák)
7. Bo Goedhart (holland)
7. Vera Raspe (holland)

57 KG (52 induló)
1. Dilay Tekin (török)
2. Darcie Hancocks (brit)
3. Lara Cvjetko (horvát)
3. Lisa Grabner (osztrák)
5. Hasret Bozkurt (török)
5. Leyla Kluckers (belga)
7. Laura Ackermann (német)
7. Yara Slamberger (német)
BERTÓK REGINA (Vasas Judo) helyezetlen

63 KG (44 induló)
1. Marin Visser (holland)
2. Merjem Hilifi (tunéziai)
3. Martina Lanini (olasz)
3. Jelena Taszics (szerb)
5. Lidia Brancseva (bolgár)
5. Alessia Corrao (belga)
7. Kamile Nalbat (holland)
7. Aida Vasiliauskaite (litván)
VIT LILI (BHSE) és
BAJCSEV VIVIEN (BHSE) helyezetlen

70 KG (28 induló)
1. Raffaela Igl (német)
2. Jasmin Heinz (német)
3. Cheyenne Schneider (német)
3. Anna-Lena Schuchter (osztrák)
5. Anna Monta Olek (német)
5. Ester Svobodova (cseh)
7. Sarah Hector (holland)
7. Michele Johner (svájci)

+70 KG (15 induló)
1. Marit Kamps (holland)
2. Kinga Wolszczak (lengyel)
3. Carmen Dijkstra (holland)
3. Mine Kalender (török)
5. Yvette de Vos (holland)
5. Justina Kmieliauskaite (litván)
7. FARAGÓ PETRA (Miskolci VSC-MVSI)
7. Jilke Ripping (holland)
FARKAS SZILVIA (Győri AC) helyezetlen