Start Date: 2018. március 31., szombat 9:00 - 2018. április 01., vasárnap 23:00
Categories: Ifjúsági naptár*

FÉRFIAK

50 KG
1. Ramazan Atazov (orosz)
2. Alekszandr Abjan (orosz)
3. Szergej Bogoszlovszki (orosz)
3. Danila Korcsemkin (orosz)
5. Iznaur Szajajev (orosz)
5. Alekszej Szobijanyin (orosz)
7. Csingizkan Szagyinalijev (kirgiz)
7. Dmitrij Zeljanko (fehérorosz)

55 KG
1. Temuujin Ganburged (mongol)
2. Abu Muszlim Parcsijev (orosz)
3. Artyom Kolaszov (fehérorosz)
3. Akroman Parcsijev (orosz)
5. Guram Gaszitasvili (grúz)
5. Jervand Nerszeszijan (örmény)
7. Vlagyiszlav Tormakov (orosz)
7. Makszim Volkov (orosz)

60 KG
1. Szergej Jerosenko (orosz)
2. Dato Dvalisvili (grúz)
3. Ruszlan Halavacsov (fehérorosz)
3. Kantemir Kodzov (orosz)
5. Tehron Jerkinov (üzbég)
5. Samil Umajev (orosz)
7. Alekszandr Garadza (orosz)
7. Kakha Dzsoidze (grúz)

66 KG
1. Abdul-Kerim Taszujev (orosz)
2. Luka Kapanadze (grúz)
3. Abrek Nagucsev (orosz)
3. Fjodor Szolopov (orosz)
5. Bjotal Kabardov (orosz)
5. Sergelen Luvsandemberel (mongol)
7. Nyikita Atamanov (orosz)
7. Ibragim Halitov (orosz)

73 KG
1. Igor Talunyin (orosz)
2. Ibragimgadzsi Szulejmanov (orosz)
3. Danil Siskin (orosz)
3. Makszim Csocalasvili (orosz)
5. Szergej Aljamkin (orosz)
5. Adam Ucijev (orosz)
7. Abdulaziz Abdulazizov (üzbég)
7. Nika Zoidze (grúz)

81 KG
1. Danil Umarov (orosz)
2. Gleb Siskin (orosz)
3. Mihail Avgyejev (orosz)
3. Sahboz Umirzokov (üzbég)
5. Tornike Poladasvili (grúz)
5. Magomet Curov (orosz)
7. Munkh-Erdene Gantulga (mongol)
7. Sakir Sakirov (kirgiz)

90 KG
1. Ilia Szulamanidze (grúz)
2. Nika Harazisvili (grúz)
3. Matvej Kanyikovszkij (orosz)
3. Goga Csankvetadze (grúz)
5. Danil Okare (orosz)
5. Bacso Vargyasvili (grúz)
7. Dmitrij Poltarakov (orosz)
7. Mihail Zimjon (orosz)

+90 KG
1. Nodar Onoprijenko (orosz)
2. Szaba Inaneisvili (grúz)
3. Ahmed Magomadov (orosz)
3. Joszif Szimjon (orosz)
5. Benjamin Mataseje (szlovák)
5. Szimik Zaparov (kirgiz)
7. Alejo Burgos (argentin)
7. Usangi Enukidze (grúz)


NŐK

40 KG
1. Veronyika Boriszova (orosz)
2. Poljana Januk (orosz)

44 KG
1. Julija Lyukina (orosz)
2. Glafira Boriszova (orosz)
3. Silvia Giuseppa Drago (olasz)
3. Alina Guszejnova (orosz)
5. Galina Kasztanova (orosz)
5. Jevelina Petrova (orosz)
7. Burneebayar Ganbold (mongol)
7. Mikaela Rojas (argentin)

48 KG
1. Irena Hubulova (orosz)
2. Marina Vorobjova (orosz)
3. Carlotta Avanzato (olasz)
3. Assunta Scutto (olasz)
5. Mukminat Dzsamukova (orosz)
5. Chiara Zuccaro (olasz)
7. Ajna Mojszejeva (orosz)
7. Anna Szargszjan (orosz)

52 KG
1. Veronica Toniolo (olasz)
2. Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren (mongol)
3. Mariam Ahmadova (orosz)
3. Kszenija Galickaja (orosz)
5. Jana Makreckaja (fehérorosz)
5. Lilija Nugajeva (orosz)
7. Alisza Filimonova (orosz)
7. Julija Szemjokolenova (orosz)

57 KG
1. Jana Zsilkina (orosz)
2. Natalja Jelkina (orosz)
3. Anna Trinacta (cseh)
3. Julie Zarybnicka (cseh)
5. Karina Podoprigorina (orosz)
5. Valentyina Troska (fehérorosz)
7. Amina Abbaszova (orosz)
7. Diana Radu (orosz)

63 KG
1. Darja Vasziljeva (orosz)
2. Tatyana Guzun (orosz)
3. Marija Szidarenka (fehérorosz)
3. Sunjidmaa Tsog-Ochir (mongol)
5. Julija Aman (orosz)
5. Karolina Kubickova (cseh)
7. Alekszandra Alekszejenko (orosz)
7. Kszenija Szamarina (orosz)

70 KG
1. Darja Karjakina (orosz)
2. Oleszja Kravcova (orosz)
3. Viktorija Likacseva (orosz)
3. Jelizaveta Petrusina (orosz)
5. Ljudmila Naletova (orosz)
5. Eva Prichystalova (cseh)
7. Vera Szenatorova (orosz)
7. Maiten Yorie (argentin)

+70 KG
1. Ljubov Orlova (orosz)
2. Viktorija Szokolova (orosz)
3. Oxana Diacenco (moldovai)
3. Erica Simonetti (olasz)
5. Anasztaszija Hologyilina (orosz)
5. Jelisz Sztarceva (orosz)
7. Poljana Generalova (orosz)
7. Darja Lapina (orosz)