Start Date: 2018. február 10., szombat 9:00 - 2018. február 11., vasárnap 23:00
Categories: Ifjúsági naptár*

FÉRFIAK

50 KG (33 induló)
1. Iznaur Szajev (orosz)
2. Jurij Izraelijan (örmény)
3. GOMBÁS BÁLINT (Győri AC)
3. Pedro Gomez Llorens (spanyol)
5. Cristian Miceli (olasz)
5. Thomas Scatolino (olasz)
7. KOVÁCS BENCE (Ippon Judo Tatabánya)
7. Marcus Saksladu (észt)
9. ANDRÁSI MÁRTON (Mogyi-Bajai JC)
9. FARKAS BENCE (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE)

55 KG (44 induló)
1. Szergej Jerosenko (orosz)
2. Vlagyiszlav Tormakov (orosz)
3. Sztyopa Darbinyan (örmény)
3. Oleh Verediba (ukrán)
5. Daniele Di Capua (olasz)
5. Vincenzo Skenderi (olasz)
7. MAUKS ÁKOS (UTE)
7. Maxim Matveiciuc (moldovai)
VIKOL ANDRÁS (Győri AC),
KOVÁCS ATTILA (Ippon Judo Tatabánya),
MAROSI BÁLINT (Óbudai JC),
BÓKA BOTOND (Szegedi JSE) és
SZABÓ ÁRON (Ippon Judo Tatabánya) helyezetlen

60 KG (57 induló)
1. Samil Umajev (orosz)
2. Bruno Barros (portugál)
3. Vache Adamyan (osztrák)
3. Lennart Slamberger (német)
5. DÉTÁRI DÁNIEL (Ceglédi VSE)
5. Daniel Gallego (spanyol)
7. Georgios Balarjishvili (ciprusi)
7. Malcolm Pelletier (kanadai)
9. SZEGEDI DÁNIEL (Ceglédi VSE)
9. POKK ARMAND (Ippon Judo Tatabánya)
SZATMÁRI GYÖRGY (UTE),
KITTLER RUDOLF (KSI SE),
DEMETER BENDEGÚZ (BHSE) és
BÉRES VINCE (Mogyi-Bajai JC) helyezetlen

66 KG (56 induló)
1. Dzsajkunbek Nazarov (üzbég)
2. Hamza Jashari (makedón)
3. ÓCSAI SÁNDOR (Ceglédi VSE)
3. Javier Pea Insausti (spanyol)
5. Luigi Centracchio (olasz)
5. Luca Gemmellaro (olasz)
7. Deniel Nuriev (észt)
7. Jakob Wiesinger (osztrák)
HORVÁTH BENCE (Egri VSI) és
KAPÁS GÁBOR (Kőrös JSE) helyezetlen

73 KG (45 induló)
1. NERPEL GERGELY (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE)
2. Adrian Sulca (román)
3. Jus Mecilosek (szlovén)
3. Ibragimgadzsi Szulejmanov (orosz)
5. Filip Ivanka (cseh)
5. Marko Jurkovic (szlovén)
7. TÓTH BOTOND (Szegedi JSE)
7. Armen Movsisyan (észt)
9. ÖTVÖS PATRIK (UTE)
PARÁDI BALÁZS (Egri VSI),
SZECSEI VIKTOR (KSI SE) és
MÉNESI GERGŐ (Szegedi JSE) helyezetlen

81 KG (40 induló)
1. Alessio Graziani (olasz)
2. Andrej Yankovskyy (szlovén)
3. Alexandre Arencibia (kanadai)
3. Agustin Gil (argentin)
5. Daniele Accogli (olasz)
5. Mamikon Avetiszjan (örmény)
7. BOROS IVÁN (KSI SE)
7. Ivan Copic (horvát)
VARGHA ZSOLT (Diósdi DSE) és
KORFY BENCE (Egri VSI) helyezetlen

90 KG (17 induló)
1. VÉG ZSOMBOR (Ceglédi VSE)
2. Roman Nazarov (orosz)
3. TURÁNSZKI ZALÁN (Miskolci VSC-MVSI)
3. Rok Pogorevc (szlovén)
5. Paul Creata (olasz)
5. Matsvei Kalesnik (litván)
7. BÖTÖS RAJMOND (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE)
7. Jean Carletti (olasz)
ÍJJAS ATTILA (BHSE) helyezetlen

+90 KG (13 induló)
1. Joszef Szimjon (orosz)
2. Ahmed Magomadov (orosz)
3. VARGA DONÁT (KSI SE)
3. Tim Kelc (szlovén)
5. Branko Tadics (bosnyák)
5. Igor Vracsar (bosnyák)
7. Tim Krueger (német)
7. Lorenz Moor (német)


NŐK

40 KG (8 induló)
1. Veronyika Boriszova (orosz)
2. Lucrezia Tantardini (olasz)
3. Aleksza Georgieva (bolgár)
3. Giulia Giorgi (olasz)
5. Eva Perez Soler (spanyol)
5. Ilenia Salfi (olasz)
7. Maria Prados (spanyol)
7. Lara Susnic (horvát)

44 KG (29 induló)
1. Ana Viktorija Puljiz (horvát)
2. Erza Muminoviq (koszovói)
3. Silvia Giuseppa Drago (olasz)
3. Jente Verstraeten (belga)
5. Anasztaszija Balaban (ukrán)
5. Kalimadzson Kurbanova (üzbég)
7. Julija Lyukina (orosz)
7. Lea Metrot (francia)
9. SZLÁDOVICS PATRICIA (UTE)
9. VASKA FANNI (Ippon Judo Tatabánya)
9. HARMATH ESZTER (UTE)
KRIZA ANNA (Miskolci VSC-MVSI) helyezetlen

48 KG (31 induló)
1. Assunta Scutto (olasz)
2. Sara Lisciani (olasz)
3. KARDOS TÍMEA (Győri AC)
3. Chiara Zuccaro (olasz)
5. GYERTYÁS RÓZA (Koroncó-Tutti)
5. Carlotta Avanzato (olasz)
7. KLEIN DORINA (Ceglédi VSE)
7. Chiara Serra (német)
KÖHLER ZSUZSANNA (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE),
KŐSZEGI REBEKA (Toto Sport) és
HAJDU ILANG (Diósdi DSE) helyezetlen

52 KG (271 induló)
1. Veronica Toniolo (olasz)
2. Nilufar Jermagambetova (üzbég)
3. Marjam Ahmadova (orosz)
3. Federica Silveri (olasz)
5. Helene Foede (német)
5. Alexandra Pasca (román)
7. ÁBRAHÁM TITANILLA (BHSE)
7. Lillia Nugajeva (orosz)
IKLÓDI ANNA (Ceglédi VSE) helyezetlen

57 KG (42 induló)
1. ÖZBAS SZOFI (Ceglédi VSE)
2. Nikol Pencue (kolumbiai)
3. Giulia Frosoni (olasz)
3. Ines Hribernik (szlovén)
5. Florentina Ivanescu (román)
5. Ylenia Monaco (olasz)
7. Jasmin Kayser (német)
7. Rosalie Wöss (osztrák)
SIPOS DORINA (Szatymaz) és
BODOR SÁRA (Diósdi DSE) helyezetlen

63 KG (38 induló)
1. Jelena Taszics (szerb)
2. Dewi De Vries (német)
3. Lidia Brancseva (bolgár)
3. Tatyana Guzun (orosz)
5. Caterina Mazzotti (olasz)
5. Friederike Stolze (német)
7. Aida Vasiliauskaite (litván)
7. Mirjam Wirth (német)
KATZENMAJER KIRA (Mogyi-Bajai JC) helyezetlen

70 KG (36 induló)
1. Martina Esposito (olasz)
2. Darja Karjakina (orosz)
3. Metka Lobnik (szlovén)
3. Ester Svobodova (cseh)
5. Cecilia Betemps (olasz)
5. Anna Monta Olek (német)
7. Jasmin Heinz (német)
7. Carolina Mengucci (olasz)
BAJCSEV VIVIEN (BHSE),
GODÓ ZSÓFIA (Kőrös JSE) és
CZERLAU JENNIFER (Miskolci JC) helyezetlen

+70 KG (18 induló)
1. Justina Kmieliauskaite (litván)
2. Anasztaszija Hologyilina (orosz)
3. FARKAS SZILVIA (Győri AC)
3. Hana Piralics (bosnyák)
5. FARAGÓ PETRA (Miskolci VSC-MVSI)
5. Poljana Generalova (orosz)
7. Erica Simonetti (olasz)
7. Andreja Tomazic (szlovén)
9. MÉNESI BEATRIX (Szegedi JSE)