Időpont: 2017. május 20., szombat 7:00 - 2017. május 21., vasárnap 21:00
Categories: Ifjúsági naptár*

FÉRFIAK

50 KG ( induló)
1. Georgij Tretyakov (orosz)
2. FECZKÓ CSANÁD (Miskolci VSE)
3. Ali Askarzade (azeri)
3. Daan Moes (holland)
5. Daniel Leutgeb (osztrák)
5. Nikolas Rechberger (osztrák)
7. Vincent Jourdan (francia)
7. Hubert Pieczynski (lengyel)

55 KG ( induló)
1. Abrek Nagucsev (orosz)
2. Szumi Hitojosi (japán)
3. Luka Kapanadze (grúz)
3. Maksim Volkov (orosz)
5. Yhonice Goueffon (francia)
5. Aykhan Tanriverdiyev (azeri)
7. Ole Veregyiba (ukrán)
7. VIDA ANDRÁS (Győri AC)
9. MÁTHÉ BENCE (BHSE)
BERINGER DOMINIK (Budaörsi SC),
KÁRPÁTI DÁVID (KSI SE) és
NAJI DÁVID (Kaposvári JK) helyezetlen

60 KG ( induló)
1. Luigi Centracchio (olasz)
2. Giorgi Kapanadze (grúz)
3. Davud Abasli (azeri)
3. SZEREDÁS BOTOND (Nippon Sport JC)
5. Guram Dzavasvili (grúz)
5. Szaba Kapanadze (grúz)
7. Makszim Akusha (fehérorosz)
7. Flavio Frasca (olasz)
9. BÓKA BENDEGÚZ (Domaszéki JISE)

66 KG ( induló)
1. Mikeili Bakbakasvili (grúz)
2. Kacura Ranto (japán)
3. Artjomsz Galaktjonovsz (lett)
3. Dmitrij Prigyira (orosz)
5. Gnyaz Mahmudlu (azeri)
5. Adrian Sulca (román)
7. Szandro Naveriani (ukrán)
7. Luka Perkovics (szlovén)
9. ÓCSAI SÁNDOR (Ceglédi VSE)
FÜLÖP SZABOLCS (KSI SE),
MEZEI BERNÁT (Pénzügyőr SE) és
MURÁNYI TAMÁS (Budaörsi SC) helyezetlen

73 KG ( induló)
1. Lasa Bekauri (grúz)
2. Novruz Novruzov (orosz)
3. Nakahasi Daiki (japán)
3. Adam Stodolski (lengyel)
5. Armen Agajan (orosz)
5. Andrea Spicuglia (olasz)
7. Mattia Prosdocimo (olasz)
7. Vusal Shamilov (azeri)
JÁNIK VIKTOR (Tatabányai JC),
NERPEL GERGELY (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE),
SÁFRÁNY PÉTER (Miskolci VSC) és
SÁNDOR PÉTER (Szatymaz SE) helyezetlen

81 KG ( induló)
1. Goca Gvacliani (grúz)
2. Vladimir Akalkacsi (grúz)
3. Szajd Gadzijev (orosz)
3. Ilia Szulamanidze (grúz)
5. Razmik Baravi (orosz)
5. Johann Lenz (német)
7. Serhii Bilets (szlovén)
7. Deividasz Matuseviciusz (litván)
BAJCSEV TAMÁS (BHSE) és
TOMPA PÉTER (Szatymaz SE) helyezetlen

90 KG ( induló)
1. Miheili Bekauri (grúz)
2. Yvo Witassek (német)
3. Jafar Akbarli (azeri)
3. Giorgi Kariauli (grúz)
5. Enrico Bergamelli (olasz)
5. Daniel Eich (svájci)
7. Jakub Sokol (lengyel)
7. Denis Turac (szlovák)
9. TÓTH CSABA (Pénzügyőr SE)
9. TURÁNSZKI ZALÁN (Miskolci VSC)

+90 KG ( induló)
1. David Babajan (orosz)
2. Mahammad Abdullajev (azeri)
3. Alekszi Szvianadze (grúz)
3. Levan Cselidze (grúz)
5. Oisi Ju (japán)
5. Martin Zujev (észt)
7. Alexandru Roman (román)
7. Jonas Schreiber (német)
VARGA DONÁT (KSI SE) helyezetlen


NŐK

40 KG ( induló)
1. Silvia Gherman (román)
2. Glafira Boriszova (orosz)
3. Alicja Gowarzewska (lengyel)
3. Marina Vorobeva (orosz)
5. HARMATH ESZTER (UTE)
5. Diane Inguimbert (francia)
7. Darja Dorowskich (német)
7. Natalia Stoklosa (lengyel)

44 KG ( induló)
1. Marjam Amhadova (orosz)
2. Carlotta Avanzato (olasz)
3. Kavabata Haruka (japán)
3. KLEIN DORINA (Ceglédi VSE)
5. Coralie Gilly (francia)
5. Lilija Nugajeva (orosz)
7. Hlafira Bahur (fehérorosz)
7. Nikola Szlachta (lengyel)

48 KG ( induló)
1. Vatanabe Aiko (japán)
2. Mascha Ballhaus (német)
3. Anais Perrot (francia)
3. Naomi Van Krevel (holland)
5. Shahana Hajiyeva (azeri)
5. Marta Kuras (lengyel)
7. GYERTYÁS RÓZA (Koroncó Tutti)
7. Chiara Palanca (olasz)
9. VARGA BRIGITTA (KSI SE)
KÖHLER ZSUZSANNA (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE) helyezetlen

52 KG ( induló)
1. Faiza Mokdar (francia)
2. Lisa Grabner (osztrák)
3. Natalja Jelkina (orosz)
3. Florentina Ivanescu (román)
5. Seija Ballhaus (német)
5. Federica Silveri (olasz)
7. Rossella Boccola (olasz)
7. Nusa Perovnyik (szlovén)
9. KOPASZ FANNI (Szegedi JSE)

57 KG ( induló)
1. Kaja Kajzer (szlovén)
2. Irina Zujeva (orosz)
3. ÖZBAS SZOFI (Ceglédi VSE)
3. Renata Zachova (cseh)
5. Giovanna Fusco (olasz)
5. Paula Gliga (román)
7. Zuzana Janiczkova (cseh)
7. Ophelie Vellozzi (francia)
9. GECSEI DOROTTYA (Miskolci VSE)
NYÍRI NIKOLETT (TOTO Sport SE) helyezetlen

63 KG ( induló)
1. Juki Ajano (japán)
2. Ilaria Toma (román)
3. Zarja Tavcar (szlovén)
3. Elisa Toniolo (olasz)
5. Michalina Skipala (lengyel)
5. Ajda Vasiliauszkatye (litván)
7. Flavia Favorini (olasz)
7. Darja Karjakina (orosz)
9. BAJCSEV VIVIEN (BHSE)

70 KG ( induló)
1. Macumoto Rizu (japán)
2. Martina Esposito (olasz)
3. Kim Hooi (holland)
3. Raffaela Igl (német)
5. Marlene Hunger (osztrák)
5. Cheyenne Schneider (német)
7. Claudia Cerutti (olasz)
7. Renee Van Harselaar (holland)
GERGÁCZ ENIKŐ (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE) helyezetlen

+70 KG ( induló)
1. Jonekava Akiho (japán)
2. Darja Vlagyimirova (orosz)
3. Aleksandra Gaj (lengyel)
3. Jusztina Kmieliauszkatye (litván)
5. FARAGÓ PETRA (Miskolci VSC)
5. Kinga Wolszczak (lengyel)
7. Krystal Garcia (francia)
7. Julia Ksiezyk (lengyel)
FARKAS SZILVIA (Leányvár SE) helyezetlen