Date: 2017. november 18., szombat 9:00 - 2017. november 19., vasárnap 23:00
Categories: Ifjúsági naptár*

FÉRFIAK

50 KG (9 induló)
1. GOMBÁS BÁLINT (Győri AC)
2. ANDRÁSI MÁRTON (Mogyi-Bajai JC)
3. SZÁNTI GÁBOR (Nippon Sport JC)
3. Nyikolaj Jovcsev (bolgár)
5. Gabor Kacper (lengyel)
5. Dawid Hypta (lengyel)
7. Mauricio Braticevic (horvát)
7. Francesco Iacovelli (olasz)

55 KG (29 induló)
1. Artyom Kolaszov (fehérorosz)
2. Nikolas Rechberger (osztrák)
3. FECZKÓ CSANÁD (Miskolci VSC-MVSI)
3. Daniel Leutgeb (osztrák)
5. Vladiszlav Dzvonik (fehérorosz)
5. Radvánszki Ádám (romániai)
7. Luca Rafaniello (olasz)
7. John Waizenegger (francia)
ANDRÁSI GELLÉRT (Mogyi-Bajai JC),
BALOGH LÁSZLÓ (Samurai JC),
MAROSI BÁLINT (Óbudai JC),
MAUKS ÁKOS (UTE),
SZEGEDI DÁNIEL (Ceglédi VSE),
VIKOL ANDRÁS (Nicsi JC) és
TARNAI KEVIN (Mogyi-Bajai JC) helyezetlen

60 KG (39 induló)
1. Ruszlan Halavacsov (fehérorosz)
2. Djabrail Zakajev Djabrail (osztrák)
3. Yhonice Goueffon Yhonice (francia)
3. Lennart Slamberger Lennart (német)
5. Cristian Penisoara Cristian (román)
5. Freddy Waizenegger Freddy (francia)
7. DÉTÁRI DÁNIEL (Ceglédi VSE)
7. Georgiosz Balarjisvili Georgios (ciprusi)
BÉRES VINCE (Mogyi-Bajai JC),
BERINGER DOMINIK (Budaörsi SC),
HAJDÚ MÁTYÁS (Egri VSI),
HARMATH ÁDÁM (UTE),
KÁRPÁTI DÁVID (KSI SE),
NAJI DÁVID (Kaposvári JK),
SÁNTA LÁSZLÓ (Domaszék),
SZATMÁRI GYÖRGY (UTE) és
VÉGVÁRI DÁNIEL (Pécsi KSE) helyezetlen

66 KG (37 induló)
1. Hamza Jashari (makedón)
2. Mateo Cuk (német)
3. ÓCSAI SÁNDOR (Ceglédi VSE)
3. Dennis Mauer (német)
5. MEZEI BERNÁT (Pénzügyőr SE)
5. Luigi Centracchio (olasz)
7. Dominik Drexler (német)
7. Nikola Sztevanovics (szerb)
BÓKA BENDEGÚZ (Domaszék),
DÁN GYÖRGY (Óbudai JC),
FÜLÖP SZABOLCS (KSI SE),
HORVÁTH BENCE (Egri VSI),
JOÓ MÁTÉ (Samurai JC) és
SZEREDÁS BOTOND (Nippon Sport JC) helyezetlen

73 KG (33 induló)
1. NERPEL GERGELY (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE)
2. Daniel Pochop (cseh)
3. JÁNIK VIKTOR (Tatabányai JC)
3. Adrian Sulca (román)
5. TÓTH BOTOND (Szegedi JSE)
5. Dmitrije Nedelkovics (szerb)
7. Filip Ivanka (cseh)
7. Vladimir Stark (német)
DÚL PATRIK (Pénzügyőr SE),
MURÁNYI TAMÁS (Budaörsi SC),
ÖTVÖS PATRIK (UTE),
SÁFRÁNY PÉTER (Miskolci VSC-MVSI),
SÁNDOR PÉTER (Szatymaz) és
SZATMÁRI TAMÁS (Vasas Judo) helyezetlen

81 KG (28 induló)
1. BAJCSEV TAMÁS (BHSE)
2. Vuk Elez (bosnyák)
3. BOROS IVÁN (KSI SE)
3. Alex Cret (román)
5. Vlad Topala (román)
5. Petar Szvicsevics (szerb)
7. Miroszlav Ruttkay (szlovák)
7. Zbynek Vlcek (cseh)
BERTÓK KRISZTOFER (Vasas Judo),
BORSOS KRISTÓF (Hírös JSE),
FEJÉR RICHÁRD (Ippon Judo Tatabánya),
VERES MARCELL (Atomerőmű SE) és
HUSZÁR GERGELY (UTE) helyezetlen

90 KG (19 induló)
1. VÉG ZSOMBOR (Ceglédi VSE)
2. GRAFFY MILÁN (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE)
3. Denis Turac (szlovák)
5. Boriszlav Vladov (bolgár)
7. WACZULIK DÁNIEL (UTE)
7. TURÁNSZKI ZALÁN (Miskolci VSC-MVSI)
TÓTH CSABA (Pénzügyőr SE) helyezetlen

+90 KG (10 induló)
1. Niko Herzog (osztrák)
2. Niklas Schiessl (német)
3. VARGA DONÁT (KSI SE)
3. Szlaven Csadjenovics (montenegrói)
5. Nagy Dávid (romániai)
5. Lorenz Moor (német)
7. LÉNÁRT BENEDEK (Szatymaz)
7. Lubomir Stromko (szlovák)


NŐK

44 KG (11 induló)
1. Laila Göbel Laila (német)
2. Viktorija Puljiz (horvát)
3. Teodora Csopics (szerb)
3. Jente Verstraeten (belga)
5. Mathilde Chevalier (francia)
5. Darina Ljasuk (ukrán)
7. SZLÁDOVICS PATRÍCIA (UTE)
7. HARMATH ESZTER (UTE)

48 KG (14 induló)
1. Jacqueline Springer (osztrák)
2. Vicky Peigne (francia)
3. KLEIN DORINA (Ceglédi VSE)
3. Lea Beiskammer (osztrák)
5. GYERTYÁS RÓZA (Koroncó-Tutti)
5. Mila Petrovics (bosnyák)
7. KÖHLER ZSUZSANNA (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE)
7. Panagiota Kaiszopulu (görög)
KISS VIRÁG (Samurai JC) helyezetlen

52 KG (22 induló)
1. KOPASZ FANNI (Szegedi JSE)
2. VARGA BRIGITTA (KSI SE)
3. Franziska Kaiser(osztrák)
3. Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren (mongol)
5. ÁBRAHÁM TITANILLA (Ippon Judo Tatabánya)
5. Roberta Iovita (román)
7. KARDOS TÍMEA (Győri AC)
7. Helene Föde (német)

57 KG (20 induló)
1. KÁRMÁN ANDREA (UTE)
2. Florentina Ivanescu (román)
3. MARÓTI ALEXANDRA (UTE)
3. Anna Trinacta (cseh)
5. Jasmin Kayser (német)
5. Andjela Popovics (szerb)
7. Magdalena Lackner (osztrák)
7. Michelle Kolosa (osztrák)
KÖVESI KARINA (Miskolci VSC-MVSI) és
PERGER IVETT Mogyi-Bajai JC) helyezetlen

63 KG (17 induló)
1. Frederike Stolze (német)
2. Lidia Brancseva (bolgár)
3, Katarina Kristo (horvát)
3. Michalina Skipiala (lengyel)
5. KATZENMAJER KIRA (Mogyi-Bajai JC)
5. Leonie Beyersdorf (német)
7. HEGEDŰS HANGA (UTE)
7. TANDI ALEXA (Leányvár)
GECSEI DOROTTYA (Miskolci VSC-MVSI) és
BAJCSEV VIVIEN (BHSE) helyezetlen

70 KG (18 induló)
1. Nina Gersiova (szlovák)
2. Cheyenne Schneider (német)
3. GERGÁCZ ENIKŐ (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE)
3. SZILLI NÓRA (Győri AC)
5. CZERLAU JENNIFER (Miskolci JC)
5. Anna Monta Olek (német)
7. Mia Miholovic (horvát)
7. Charline Le Chevalier (francia)
GODÓ ZSÓFIA (Szatymaz) helyezetlen

+70 KG (10 induló)
1. Kinga Wolszczak (lengyel)
2. Cosmina Danila (román)
3. FARAGÓ PETRA (Miskolci VSC-MVSI)
3. Marlene Hunger (osztrák)
5. FARKAS SZILVIA (Leányvár)
5. TANDI ZSANETT (Leányvár)
7. Kósza Hana (romániai)
7. Nina Juric (horvát)