Időpont: 2017. augusztus 09., szerda 9:00 - 2017. augusztus 13., vasárnap 9:00
Categories: Ifjúsági naptár*

FÉRFIAK

50 KG (19 induló)
1. Aldi De Oliveira (brazil)
2. Makszud Ocsilov (üzbég)
3. FECZKÓ CSANÁD (Miskolci VSC-MVSI)
3. Daan Moes (holland)
5. Abdulaziz Kara (török)
5. Ejder Tokay (török)
7. Juan Montealegre (kolumbiai)
7. Georgij Tretyakov (orosz)

55 KG (36 induló)
1. Mihrac Akkus (török)
2. Luka Kapanadze (grúz)
3. Abrek Nagucsev (orosz)
3. Szumi Hitojosi (japán)
5. Sukhbat Byambasuren (mongol)
5. An Szin Hjok (észak-koreai)
7. Hvang Kum Szong (észak-koreai)
7. Aristides Junior (brazil)
NAJI DÁVID (Kaposvári JK) és
VIDA ANDRÁS (Győri AC) helyezetlen

60 KG (33 induló)
1. Kazbek Nagucsev (orosz)
2. Nurzat Szalimbajev (kazah)
3. Narmandakh Bayanmunkh (mongol)
3. Kondo Hajato (japán)
5. Luigi Centracchio (olasz)
5. Vadim Csernov (ukrán)
7. Tomas Couzo Aspitia (argentin)
7. SZEREDÁS BOTOND (Nippon Sport JC)

66 KG (34 induló)
1. Kacura Ranto (japán)
2. Mark Hristov (bolgár)
3. Dzamoliddin Abdullojev (tádzsik)
3. Keagan Young (kanadai)
5. Bayram Kandemir (török)
5. Dmitrij Pridira (orosz)
7. Ian Kukita (argentin)
7. Giovanni Zaraca (olasz)

73 KG (33 induló)
1. Lasa Bekauri (grúz)
2. Nakahasi Daiki (japán)
3. Armen Agajan (orosz)
3. Muhammend Koc (török)
5. Ayman Elhoussaini (marokkói)
5. Adam Stodolski (lengyel)
7. Uros Nikolic (ausztrál)
7. Edi Serifovszki (macedón)
NERPEL GERGELY (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE) helyezetlen

81 KG (29 induló)
1. Eugen Matveiciuc (moldáv)
2. Agustin Gil (argentin)
3. Szerikbolszin Sintasz (kazah)
3. TÓTH BENEDEK (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE)
5. Dzakongir Madzidov (tádzsik)
5. Muaffarbek Turobojev (üzbég)
7. Hszu Csien An (tajvani)
7. Luka Khatelishvili (kanadai)

90 KG (27 induló)
1. Eduard Serban (román)
2. Mori Kensin (japán)
3. Szajd Gadzijev (orosz)
3. Benjamin Kendrick (kanadai)
5. Valerij Jendovickij (orosz)
5. Emils Gerkens (lett)
7. Enrico Bergamelli (olasz)
7. Vadim Velkov (ukrán)
TÓTH CSABA (Pénzügyőr SE) helyezetlen

+90 KG (19 induló)
1. Kim Min-jong (dél-koreai)
2. David Babajan (orosz)
3. Omer Aydin (török)
3. Jonas Schreiber (német)
5. Zouhair Esseryry (marokkói)
5. Leonardo Sant Ana (brazil)
7. Alekszi Szvianidze (grúz)
7. Lejan Cselidze (grúz)
SIPŐCZ RICHÁRD (Győri AC helyezetlen)


NŐK

40 KG (13 induló)
1. Marina Vorobeva (orosz)
2. Ivana Nikolics (montenegrói)
3. Anasztaszija Balaban (ukrán)
3. Jente Verstraeten (belga)
5. Glafira Boriszova (orosz)
5. Sara Kulim (kazah)
7. Ana Bjelics (szerb)
7. Maria Vera (IJF)

44 KG (22 induló)
1. Kavabata Haruka (japán)
2. Kim Dzsong Hung (észak-koreai)
3. Amanda Arraes (brazil)
3. Carlotta Avanzato (olasz)
5. Marjam Amhadova (orosz)
5. Liza Gateau (francia)
7. Laura Ferreira (brazil)
7. Gamze Sayma (török)
KARDOS TÍMEA (Győri AC) és
KLEIN DORINA (Ceglédi VSE) helyezetlen

48 KG (27 induló)
1. VARGA BRIGITTA (KSI SE)
2. Mascha Ballhaus (német)
3. Jana Gussenberg (német)
3. Vatanabe Aiko (japán)
5. Szita Kadambajeva (üzbég)
5. Andrea Sztojadinov (szerb)
7. Marta Kuras (lengyel)
7. Naomi Van Krevel (holland)

52 KG (33 induló)
1. Seija Ballhaus (német)
2. Faiza Mokdar (francia)
3. Kobajasi Mina (japán)
3. ÖZBAS SZOFI (Ceglédi VSE)
5. Nilufar Ermagambetova (üzbég)
5. Mun Huj Szong (észak-koreai)
7. Natalja Jelkina (orosz)
7. KÁRMÁN ANDREA (UTE)

57 KG (27 induló)
1. Kim Dzsuhi (dél-koreai)
2. Natalia Kropska (lengyel)
3. Giovanna Fusco (olasz)
3. Nakaja Haruka (japán)
5. Thayane Lemos (brazil)
5. Marica Perisics (szerb)
7. Habibe Afyonlu (török)
7. Lara Cvjetko (horvát)
MARÓTI ALEXANDRA (UTE) és
NYÍRI NIKOLETT(TOTO Sport SE) helyezetlen

63 KG (32 induló)
1. Juki Ayano (japán)
2. Gabriella Maraes (brazil)
3. Marjam Csanturia (grúz)
3. Annabella Winzig (német)
5. Meriem Khilfi (tunéziai)
5. Kim Szu Jon (észak-koreai)
7. Cindy Mera (kolumbiai)
7. Csun Juan Pej (tajvani)

70 KG (25 induló)
1. Marlene Galandi (német)
2. Millena Silva (brazil)
3. Raffaela Igl (német)
3. Macumoto Rizu (japán)
5. Morgane Fereol (francia)
5. Kim Hooi (holland)
7. Marta Kuras (lengyel)
7. Naomi Van Krevel (holland)

+70 KG (19 induló)
1. Helena Vukovic (horvát)
2. Szopio Szomkisvili (grúz)
3. Luiza Cruz (brazil)
3. Jonekava Akiho (japán)
5. Fatma Abidi (tunéziai)
5. Hanna Rollwage (német)
7. Marit Kamps (holland)
7. Lin Ju Dzsing (tajvani)
FARAGÓ PETRA (Miskolci VSC-MVSI) helyezetlen


A magyarok eredményei
FÉRFIAK
50 KG. 1. forduló:
Feczkó Csanád erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Feczkó Csanád–Tsogt-Ochir Byambajav (mongol) 10–0. 3. forduló: Feczkó Csanád–Makszund Ocsilov (üzbég) 0–7. A vigaszágon: Feczkó Csanád–Juan Montealegre (kolumbiai) 7–0. A 3. helyért: Feczkó Csanád–Ejder Toktay (török) 10–0.
55 KG. 1. forduló: Naji Dávid–Daniel Santos (portugál) 0–10; Vida András erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Vida András–Kum Szong Hvang (észak-koreai) 0–7.
60 KG. 1. forduló: Szeredás Botond erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Szeredás Botond–Abdullah Ozcan (török) 10–0. 3. forduló: Szeredás Botond–Willis Garcia (venezuelai) 7–0. 4. forduló: Szeredás Botond–Kondo Hajato (japán) 0–10. A vigaszágon: Szeredás Botond–Vadim Csernov (ukrán) 0–7.
73 KG. 1. forduló: Nerpel Gergely erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Nerpel Gergely–Lasa Beauri (grúz) 0–7.
81 KG. 1. forduló: Tóth Benedek erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Tóth Benedek–Johann Lenz (német) 10–0. 3. forduló: Tóth Benedek–Szerikbolszin Sintasz (kazah) 10–0. Elődöntő: Tóth Benedek–Agustin Gil (argentin) 0–7. A 3. helyért: Tóth Benedek–Muzaffarbek Turobojev (üzbég) 7–0.
90 KG. 1. forduló: Tóth Csaba–Ian Ryder (kanadai) 7–0. 2. forduló: Tóth Csaba–Emils Gerkens (lett) 0–10.
+90 KG. 1. forduló: Sipőcz Richárd erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Sipőcz Richárd–Kim Min-jong (dél-koreai) 0–7.


NŐK
44 KG. 1. forduló: Kardos Tímea erőnyerő; Klein Dorina– Amanda Arraes (brazil) 0–7. 2. forduló: Kardos Tímea–Kavabata Haruka (japán) 0–7.
48 KG. 1. forduló: Varga Brigitta–Sophie Robins (ausztrál) 10–0. 2. forduló: Varga Brigitta–Chiara Palanca (olasz) 10–0. 3. forduló: Varga Brigitta–Jana Gussenberg (német) 10–0. Elődöntő: Varga Brigitta–Andrea Sztojadinov (szerb) 10–0. Döntő: Varga Brigitta–Mascha Ballhaus (német) 7–0.
52 KG. 1. forduló: Özbas Szofi és Kármán Andrea erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Özbas Szofi–Nicole Franzoi (brazil) 10–0; Kármán Andrea–Alexandra Lindsay (ausztrál) 7–0. 3. forduló: Özbas Szofi– Annika Wurfel (német) 10–0; Kármán Andrea–Skyler Cummings (amerikai) 7–0. 4. forduló: Özbas Szofi–Kobajasi Mina (japán) 10–0; Kármán Andrea–Nilufar Ermaganbetova (üzbég) 0–7. A vigaszágon: Kármán Andrea–Mun Huj Szong (észak-koreai) intéssel 0–1. Elődöntő: Özbas Szofi–Faiza Mokdar (francia) 0–10. A 3. helyért: Özbas Szofi–Mun Huj Szong (észak-koreai) 10–0.
57 KG. 1. forduló: Maróti Alexandra erőnyerő; Nyíri Nikolett–Nakaja Haruka (japán) 0–7. 2. forduló: Maróti Alexandra–Marica Perisics (szerb) 0–10.
+70 KG. 1. forduló: Faragó Petra–Laura Fuseau (francia) 0–10.


IFJÚSÁGI CSAPAT-VILÁGBAJNOKSÁG


1. Oroszország
2. Brazília
3. Japán
3. Grúzia
5. Üzbegisztán
5. Németország
7. Mongólia
7. Kanada
MAGYARORSZÁG helyezetlen