Start Date: 2018. március 03., szombat 9:00 - 2018. március 04., vasárnap 23:00
Categories: Felnõtt naptár*

60 KG (35 induló)
1. Vincent Limare (francia)
2. Zsakszibek Zseniszbek (kazah)
3. Pavel Petrikov (cseh)
3. Joran Schildermans (belga)
5. SZABÓ CSABA (Kecskeméti JC)
5. Angelo Pantano (olasz)
7. Doszton Ruzijev (üzbég)
7. Roy Koffijberg (holland)
MONORI DÁNIEL (UTE) helyezetlen

66 KG (56 induló)
1. Takato Naohisza (japán)
2. Tornike Nagliasvili (grúz)
3. Dmitrij Minkov (fehérorosz)
3. Kajrat Agibajev (kazah)
5. Gevorg Hacsaturjan (ukrán)
5. Kevin Azema (francia)
7. Senne Wyns (belga)
7. Dmitrij Serzsan (fehérorosz)
GORJÁNÁCZ ZSOLT (BHSE),
CSEH MÁRK (Kecskeméti JC),
BOROS BENCE (Kaposvári JK),
BARTHA ÁKOS (Miskolci VSC),
PONGRÁCZ BENCE (UTE) és
BOGNÁR PÉTER (Atomerőmű SE) helyezetlen

73 KG (52 induló)
1. Augusto Meloni (olasz)
2. Artyom Komula (ukrán)
3. Vagyim Soka (fehérorosz)
3. Emanuele Bruno (olasz)
5. Michal Bartusik (lengyel)
5. Guillaume Chaine (francia)
7. Adam Borchashvili (osztrák)
7. Nikola Gardasevics (montenegrói)
VÉGVÁRI MARTIN (Mogyi-Bajai JC),
TAKÁCS MÁRTON (BHSE),
HEGEDŰS BENDEGÚZ (UTE),
MÁTICS ANDRÁS (OLC T Trans-Gemenc JK) és
WINDISCHMANN BENCE (Atomerőmű SE) helyezetlen

81 KG (58 induló)
1. Dorin Gotonoaga (moldovai)
2. Damian Szwarnowiecki (lengyel)
3. Sarofiddin Boltabojev (üzbég)
3. Robin Pacek (svéd)
5. Szerhij Krivcsak (ukrán)
5. Jaromir Musil (cseh)
7. Eniel Caroly (francia)
7. Arman Khalatian (francia)
PÁL GYULA (BHSE),
RAJKAI RÓBERT (Százhalombatta)
BEVIZ BARNABÁS (BHSE),
SZABÓ FRIGYES (Leányvár),
IKLÓDI MÁTÉ (Egri VSI) és
KURTÁN ZSOMBOR (Egri VSI) helyezetlen

90 KG (43 induló)
1. Javor Varapajov (fehérorosz)
2. David Klammert (cseh)
3. Mihail Marchitan (Egyesült Arab Emirátusok-beli)
3. Julian Kermarrec (francia)
5. Szemjon Rakita (ukrán)
5. Rafal Kozlowski (lengyel)
7. Jahio Imamov (üzbég)
7. Viktor Makuka (ukrán)
VÉR GÁBOR (BHSE),
TÓTH APOR (Miskolci VSC),
KÖLLER MILÁN (Mogyi-Bajai JC) és
KORDÉLY PÉTER (Kaposvári JK) helyezetlen

100 KG (30 induló)
1. Mikita Szvirid (fehérorosz)
2. Daniel Mukete (fehérorosz)
3. Anton Szavickij (ukrán)
3. Karolis Bauza (litván)
5. Cedric Olivar (francia)
5. Danilo Pantics (montenegrói)
7. Danilo Hutszol (ukrán)
7. Tomasz Domanski (lengyel)
OHÁT ZALÁN (Ceglédi VSE) helyezetlen

+100 KG (25 induló)
1. Dzsavad Mahdzsub (iráni)
2. Alekszandr Vahavijak (fehérorosz)
3. Lukas Krpálek (cseh)
3. Benjamin Harmegnies (belga)
5. Hamza Ouchani (francia)
5. Jur Spijkers (holland)
7. Ignas Mecajus (litván)
7. Messie Katanga (francia)
WACZULIK RICHÁRD (UTE) helyezetlen