Start Date: 2018. február 17., szombat 9:00 - 2018. február 18., vasárnap 23:00
Categories: Felnõtt naptár*

60 KG (37 induló)
1. Mehman Sadigov (azeri)
2. Gamzat Zairbekov (orosz)
3. Isszam Basszu (marokkói)
3. Jamamoto Tacuhiko (japán)
5. Andrea Carlino (olasz)
5. Luka Mkheidze (francia)
7. Biagio D'Angelo (olasz)
7. Donijor Szultanbajev (üzbég)
SZABÓ CSABA (Kecskeméti JC) és
MONORI DÁNIEL (UTE) helyezetlen

66 KG (51 induló)
1. Orkhan Safarov (azeri)
2. Kevin Azema (francia)
3. Vugar Shirinli (azeri)
3. Manuel Lombardo (olasz)
5. Szungat Zsubatkan (kazah)
5. Manuel Scheibel (német)
7. Matteo Piras (olasz)
7. Ilkin Babazada (azeri)
GORJÁNÁCZ ZSOLT (BHSE),
CSEH MÁRK (Kecskeméti JC),
BOROS BENCE (Kaposvári JK),
KOZMA ÁKOS (Kaposvári JK) és
PONGRÁCZ BENCE (UTE) helyezetlen

73 KG (58 induló)
1. Lukas Reiter (osztrák)
2. Telman Valiyev (azeri)
3. Augusto Meloni (olasz)
3. Giovanni Esposito (olasz)
5. Omari Niazasvili (grúz)
5. Arszen Gazarjan (örmény)
7. Zsanbolat Bagtbergenov (kazah)
7. Zelimkan Ozdojev (orosz)
ŐRI FELICIÁN (Ippon Judo Tatabánya),
VÉGVÁRI MARTIN (Mogyi-Bajai JC),
TAKÁCS MÁRTON (BHSE) és
HEGEDŰS BENDEGÚZ (UTE) helyezetlen

81 KG (39 induló)
1. Sami Chouchi (belga)
2. Nicolas Chilard (francia)
3. Dimitri Gomes Tavares (francia)
3. Dominic Ressel (német)
5. TÓTH BENEDEK (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE)
5. Giga Gigauri (grúz)
7. SZABÓ FRIGYES (Leányvár)
7. Hannes Conrad (német)
BEVIZ BARNABÁS (BHSE) és
IKLÓDI MÁTÉ (Egri VSI) helyezetlen

90 KG (45 induló)
1. Masijama Koszuke (japán)
2. Mihail Marcsitan (Egyesült Arab Emirátusok-beli)
3. Firudin Dadashov (azeri)
3. Domenico Di Guida (olasz)
5. Andrea Fusco (olasz)
5. Giorgi Papunasvili (grúz)
7. Lorenzo Rigano (olasz)
7. Szaid Emi Zsambekov (orosz)
VÉR GÁBOR (BHSE),
TÓTH APOR (Miskolci VSC),
KÖLLER MILÁN (Mogyi-Bajai JC),
TÓTH FERENC (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE) és
KORDÉLY PÉTER (Kaposvári JK) helyezetlen

100 KG (30 induló)
1. Onisze Szaneblidze (grúz)
2. Daniel Herbst (német)
3. Ferdinand Ansah (holland)
3. David Ozbetelasvili (grúz)
5. Adilkhan Kozibajev (kazah)
5. Kobena Koffi Kreme (elefántcsontparti)
7. Luca Ardizio (olasz)
7. Kunszabó Luca (romániai)
OHÁT ZALÁN (Ceglédi VSE) és
ÁRVAI PÉTER (Ceglédi VSE) helyezetlen

+100 KG (26 induló)
1. Onisze Bugadze (grúz)
2. Giorgi Kavtaradze (grúz)
3. Kagava Daigo (japán)
3. Sven Heinle (német)
5. Harun Szadikovics (bosnyák)
5. Roman Bobikov (orosz)
7. Shahin Gahramanov (azeri)
7. Vincenzo D'Arco (olasz)
WACZULIK RICHÁRD (UTE) helyezetlen