Start Date: 2018. március 30., péntek 9:00 - 2018. április 01., vasárnap 23:00
Categories: Felnõtt naptár*

FÉRFIAK

60 KG (23 induló)
1. Lukumi Csikvimiani (grúz)
2. Amiran Papinasvili (grúz)
3. Lasa Csaduneli (grúz)
3. Temur Nozadze (grúz)
5. Oruj Valizada (azeri)
5. Albert Mongus (orosz)
7. Donijor Szultanbajev (üzbég)
7. Tornike Tsjakadoea (holland)

66 KG (30 induló)
1. Vaza Margvelasvili (grúz)
2. Daniel Cargnin (brazil)
3. Daniel Jean (francia)
3. Sahram Akadov (üzbég)
5. Alireza Kodzsasteh (iráni)
5. Lasa Giunasvili (grúz)
7. Yarin Menaged (izraeli)
7. Niko Csikaidze (grúz)
GORJÁNÁCZ ZSOLT (BHSE) helyezetlen

73 KG (33 induló)
1. Lasa Savdatuasvili (grúz)
2. Fridon Gigani (grúz)
3. Nils Stump (svájci)
3. Sam van’t Westende (holland)
5. Georgij Smakov (orosz)
5. Mohammad Mohammadi (iráni)
7. Omari Niazasvili (grúz)
7. Eric Ham (brit)

81 KG (27 induló)
1. Tamazi Kirakozasvili (grúz)
2. Anri Egutidze (portugál)
3. Nugzari Tatalasvili (grúz)
3. Szerhij Krivcsak (ukrán)
5. Sztanyiszlav Szemjonov (orosz)
5. Koba Mcsedlisvili (grúz)
7. Alan Kubecov (orosz)
7. Zebeda Reviasvili (grúz)

90 KG (29 induló)
1. Rafael Macedo (brazil)
2. Giorgi Papunasvili (grúz)
3. Piotr Kuczera (lengyel)
3. Li Kochman (izraeli)
5. Ciril Grossklaus (svájci)
5. Teodorosz Celidisz (görög)
7. Jamal Petgrave (brit)
7. Ibrahim Keita (francia)

100 KG (22 induló)
1. Peter Paltchik (izraeli)
2. Merab Margyijev (orosz)
3. Jorge Fonseca (portugál)
3. Onisze Szaneblidze (grúz)
5. Benjamin Fletcher (ír)
5. Jaszoni Nemszadze (grúz)
7. Zasszulan Muhametanov (kazah)
7. David Ozbetelasvili (grúz)

+100 KG (19 induló)
1. Guram Tusisvili (grúz)
2. Dzsavad Mahdzsub (iráni)
3. Jur Spijkers (holland)
3. Levani Matiasvili (grúz)
5. Onisze Bugadze (grúz)
5. Hamza Ouchani (francia)
7. Adam Okruasvili (grúz)
7. Jonas Inocencio (brazil)


NŐK

48 KG (19 induló)
1. Marusa Stangar (szlovén)
2. Milica Nikolics (szerb)
3. Melanie Clement (francia)
3. Sarah Menezes (brazil)
5. Noa Minsker (izraeli)
5. Kimberley Renicks (brit)
7. Amber Gersjes (holland)
7. Francesca Milani (olasz)

52 KG (13 induló)
1. Amandine Buchard (francia)
2. Evelyne Tschopp (svájci)
3. Gulbadam Babamuratova (türkmén)
3. Anja Stangar (szlovén)
5. Angelica Delgado (amerikai)
5. Zadira Amirtajeva (kazah)
7. Mariam Dzsanasvili (grúz)
7. Giulia Pierucci (olasz)

57 KG (19 induló)
1. Theresa Stoll (német)
2. Helene Receveaux (francia)
3. Timna Nelson Levy (izraeli)
3. Amelie Stoll (német)
5. Anna Borowska (lengyel)
5. Martina Lo Giudice (olasz)
7. Tamires Crude (brazil)
7. Sanne Verhagen (holland)

63 KG (17 induló)
1. Clarisse Agbegnenou (francia)
2. Karolina Talach (lengyel)
3. Lubjana Piovesana (brit)
3. Lucy Renshall (brit)
5. Inbal Shemesh (izraeli)
5. Katharina Haecker (ausztrál)
7. Yanka Pascoalino (brazil)
7. Rotem Shor (izraeli)

70 KG (20 induló)
1. Marie Eve Gahié (francia)
2. Kelita Zupancic (kanadai)
3. Carola Paissoni (olasz)
3. Mariam Csanturia (grúz)
5. Szaundra Diedrich (német)
5. Natascha Ausma (holland)
7. Bruna Silva (brazil)
7. Sarah Makelburg (német)

78 KG (16 induló)
1. Audrey Tcheumeo (francia)
2. Anasztaszija Turcsin (ukrán)
3. Beata Pacut (lengyel)
3. Madeleine Malonga (francia)
5. Yarden Mayersohn (izraeli)
5. Lisa Dollinger (német)
7. Valeria Ferrari (olasz)
7. Antonyina Smeleva (orosz)
SALÁNKI EVELIN (BHSE) helyezetlen

+78 KG (15 induló)
1. Romane Dicko (francia)
2. Marina Szluckaja (fehérorosz)
3. Anne M Bairo (francia)
3. Sandra Jablonskyte (litván)
5. Ivana Sutalo (horvát)
5. Ivana Maranic (horvát)
7. SZIGETVÁRI MERCÉDESZ (Mogyi-Bajai JC)
7. Anasztaszija Szapszaj (ukrán)

A magyarok eredményei
FÉRFIAK
66 KG. 1. forduló:
Gorjánácz Zsolt–Ajdin Muktarov (kirgiz) aranyponttal, intéssel 10–0. 2. forduló: Gorjánácz Zsolt–Vara Margvelasvili (grúz) 0–10
NŐK
78 KG. 1. forduló:
Salánki Evelin–Anasztaszija Turcsin (ukrán) 0–10
+78 KG. 1. forduló: Szigetvári Mercédesz–Elene Kebadze (grúz) 10–0. Negyeddöntő: Szigetvári Mercédesz–Sandra Jablonskyte (litván) 0–10. A vigaszágon: Szigetvári Mercédesz–Ivana Maranic (horvát) 0–10