Start Date: 2018. február 10., szombat 9:00 - 2018. február 11., vasárnap 23:00
Categories: Felnõtt naptár*

FÉRFIAK

60 KG (23 induló)
1. Sisime Toru (japán)
2. Sarafuddin Lutfillajev (üzbég)
3. Ashley McKenzie (brit)
3. Cedric Revol (francia)
5. Amiran Papinasvili (grúz)
5. Phelipe Pelim (brazil)
7. Richard Vergnes (francia)
7. Lukumi Cskvimiani (grúz)

66 KG (37 induló)
1. An Ba Ul (dél-koreai)
2. Marujama Dzsosiro (japán)
3. Iszoda Norihito (japán)
3. Sebastian Seidl (német)
5. Kilian Le Blouch (francia)
5. Houd Zourdani (algériai)
7. Joao Crisóstomo (portugál)
7. Vu Csi-csiang (kínai)

73 KG (37 induló)
1. Akil Gjakova (koszovói)
2. Lasa Savdatuasvili (grúz)
3. An Csang Rim (dél-koreai)
3. Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir (mongol)
5. Igor Wandtke (német)
5. Arthur Margelidon (kanadai)
7. Tohar Butbul (izraeli)
7. Tommy Macias (svéd)

81 KG (44 induló)
1. Fudzsivara Szotaro (japán)
2. Li Szung Szu (dél-koreai)
3. Frank de Wit (holland)
3. Nugzari Tatalasvili (grúz)
5. Antoine Valois-Fortier (kanadai)
5. Jaromir Musil (cseh)
7. Victor Penalber (brazil)
7. Ivajlo Ivanov (bolgár)

90 KG (39 induló)
1. Mukai Soicsiro (japán)
2. Beka Gviniasvili (grúz)
3. Eduard Trippel (német)
3. Axel Clerget (francia)
5. Nagaszava Kenta (japán)
5. Gvak Dong Han (dél-koreai)
7. Ibrahim Keita (francia)
7. Nikoloz Sherazadishvili (spanyol)

100 KG (31 induló)
1. Michael Korrel (holland)
2. Cso Gu Ham (dél-koreai)
3. Varlam Liparteliani (grúz)
3. Cyrille Maret (francia)
5. Zlatko Kumric (horvát)
5. Peter Paltchik (izraeli)
7. Mikita Szvirid (fehérorosz)
7. Martin Pacek (svéd)

+100 KG (22 induló)
1. Kageura Kokoro (japán)
2. Kim Szung Min (dél-koreai)
3. Lukas Krpálek (cseh)
3. Alekszandr Vahavjak (fehérorosz)
5. Roy Meyer (holland)
5. Guram Tusisvili (grúz)
7. Mohammed Tajeb (algériai)
7. Maciej Sarnacki (lengyel)


NŐK

48 KG (24 induló)

1. Daria Bilodid (ukrán)
2. Kang Ju Dzsong (dél-koreai)
3. Urantsetseg Munkhbat (mongol)
3. Marina Csernyak (ukrán)
5. Tonaki Funa (japán)
5. Julia Figueroa (spanyol)
7. Katharina Menz (német)
7. Shira Rishony (izraeli)

52 KG (26 induló)
1. Abe Uta (japán)
2. Amandine Buchard (francia)
3. Astride Gneto (francia)
3. Distria Krasniqi (koszovói)
5. Cunoda Nacumi (japán)
5. Charline Van Snick (belga)
7. Angelica Delgado (amerikai)
7. Mariana Esteves (portugál)

57 KG (28 induló)
1. Christa Deguchi (kanadai)
2. Josida Cukasza(japán)
3. Nekoda Smythe-Davis (brit)
3. Kim Dzsi Szu (dél-koreai)
5. Helene Receveaux (francia)
5. Timna Nelson Levy (izraeli)
7. Telma Monteiro (portugál)
7. Margriet Bergstra (holland)

63 KG (27 induló)
1. Clarisse Agbegnenou (francia)
2. Tasiro Miku (japán)
3. Tina Trstenjak (szlovén)
3. Martyna Trajdos (német)
5. Lucy Renshall (brit)
5. Nabekura Nami (japán)
7. Mungunchimeg Baldorj (mongol)
7. Juul Franssen (holland)

70 KG (20 induló)
1. Sally Conway (brit)
2. Arai Csizuru (japán)
3. Kim Polling (holland)
3. Marie Eve Gahié (francia)
5. Sanne van Dijke (holland)
5. Aszma Niang (marokkói)
7. Fanny Estelle Posvite (francia)
7. María Pérez (Puerto Ricó-i)
GERCSÁK SZABINA (Miskolci JC) helyezetlen

78 KG (22 induló)
1. Audrey Tcheumeo (francia)
2. Guusje Steenhuis (holland)
3. Madeleine Malonga (francia)
3. Hamada Sori (japán)
5. Umeki Mami (japán)
5. Karen Stevenson (holland)
7. Anasztaszija Turcsin (ukrán)
7. Natalie Powell (brit)

+78 KG (23 induló)
1. Kim Min Dzsong (dél-koreai)
2. Vang Jan (kínai)
3. Irina Kindzerszka (azeri)
3. Szone Akira (japán)
5. Eva Bisseni (francia)
5. Jasmin Külbs (német)
7. Carolin Weiss (német)
7. Marina Szluckaja (fehérorosz)


A magyar eredmények
NŐK
70 KG. 1. forduló:
Gercsák Szabina erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Gercsák Szabina–Fanny Estelle Posvite (francia) aranypontal 0–7