Start Date: 2018. január 19., péntek 9:00 - 2018. január 21., vasárnap 23:00
Categories: Felnõtt naptár*

FÉRFIAK

60 KG (31 induló)
1. Walide Khyar (francia)
2. Matjaz Trbovc (szlovén)
3. Guszman Kirgizbajev (kazah)
3. Mijanohara Szeija(japán)
5. Ashley McKenzie (brit)
5. Jasszin Moudatir (marokkói)
7. Jorre Verstraeten (belga)
7. Vincent Manquest (francia)

66 KG (33 induló)
1. Sahram Ahadov (üzbég)
2. Fudzsiszaka Taro (japán)
3. Aram Grigorjan (orosz)
3. Jerlan Szerikzsanov (kazah)
5. Isza Iszajev (orosz)
5. Mohamed Abdelmavgud (egyiptomi)
7. Pavel Petrikov (cseh)
7. Matthijs van Harten (holland)

73 KG (30 induló)
1. Zansaj Smagulov (kazah)
2. Akil Gjakova (koszovói)
3. Mirzokhid Farmonov (üzbég)
3. Josida Juhej (japán)
5. Benjamin Axus (francia)
5. Mohammad Mohammadi Barimanlou (iráni)
7. Dmitro Kanyivec (ukrán)
7. Nils Stump (svájci)

81 KG (28 induló)
1. Sztanyiszlav Szemjonov (orosz)
2. Vedat Albayrak (török)
3. Kohara Kenya (japán)
3. Eduardo Yudy Santos (brazil)
5. Dominik Druzeta (horvát)
5. Jamamoto Judzsi (japán)
7. Abdelaziz Ben Ammar (tunéziai)
7. Eoin Coughlan (ausztrál)

90 KG (26 induló)
1. Iszlam Bozbajev (kazah)
2. TÓTH KRISZTIÁN (Pénzügyőr SE)
3. David Klammert (cseh)
3. Noel van’t End (holland)
5. Rafael Macedo (brazil)
5. Frazer Chamberlain (brit)
7. Peter Zilka (szlovák)
7. Abderrahmane Benamadi (algériai)

100 KG (25 induló)
1. Benjamin Fletcher (ír)
2. Ramazan Malszujgenov (orosz)
3. Leonardo Goncalves (brazil)
3. Viktor Gyemjanyenko (kazah)
5. Liesz Bujakub (algériai)
5. Otto Imala (észt)
7. Zlatko Kumric (horvát)
7. Milan Randl (szlovák)

+100 KG (24 induló)
1. Olekszandr Gorgyijenko (ukrán)
2. Dzsavad Mahdzsub (iráni)
3. Tamerlan Basajev (orosz)
3. Ruszlan Sahbazov (orosz)
5. Szato Kazuja (japán)
5. Vladut Simionescu (román)
7. Ihtijor Halmuratov (üzbég)
7. Angel Parra (spanyol)


NŐK

48 KG (25 induló)
1. Daria Bilodid (ukrán)
2. Alexandra Pop (román)
3. Tanaka Mej (japán)
3. Marina Csernyak (ukrán)
5. Dijora Keldijorova (üzbég)
5. Julia Figueroa (spanyol)
7. Mallaurie Mercadier (francia)
7. Amber Gersjes (holland)

52 KG (19 induló)
1. Jessica Pereira (brazil)
2. Distria Krasniqi (koszovói)
3. Kosze Maj (japán)
3. Anja Stangar (szlovén)
5. Irem Korkmaz (török)
5. Astride Gneto (francia)
7. Ana Perez Box (spanyol)
7. Chelsie Giles (brit)

57 KG (21 induló)
1. Nora Gjakova (koszovói)
2. Kvon Ju Dzsong (dél-koreai)
3. Miryam Roper (panamai)
3. Sarah Leonie Cysique (francia)
5. Kaja Kajzer (szlovén)
5. Jaione Equisoain (spanyol)
7. Gofran Kelifi (tunéziai)
7. Po Szum-lung (hongkongi)

63 KG (24 induló)
1. Tina Trstenjak (szlovén)
2. Noucsi Aimi (japán)
3. Katharina Haecker (német)
3. Magdalena Krssakova (osztrák)
5. Lucy Renshall (brit)
5. Sanne Vermeer (holland)
7. Andreja Leski (szlovén)
7. Amy Livesey (brit)

70 KG (21 induló)
1. Kim Polling (holland)
2. Roxane Taeymans (belga)
3. Gemma Howell (brit)
3. Niizoe Szaki (japán)
5. Michaela Polleres (osztrák)
5. Hilde Jager (holland)
7. Aszma Niang (marokkói)
7. Nurcan Yilmaz (török)

78 KG (11 induló)
1. Izumi Mao (japán)
2. Karen Stevenson (holland)
3. Chloe Dollin (francia)
3. Klara Apotekar (szlovén)
5. Szarra Mzugui (tunéziai)
5. Nyurgujana Nyikiforova (orosz)
7. Anasztaszija Turcsin (ukrán)
7. Fatima Zahra Sakir (marokkói)

+78 KG (16 induló)
1. Marina Szluckaja (fehérorosz)
2. Beatriz Souza (brazil)
3. Nihel Csikruhu (tunéziai)
3. Galina Taraszova (ukrán)
5. Anamari Velensek (szlovén)
5. Anzsela Gaszparjan (orosz)
7. Ivana Sutalo (horvát)
7. Sandra Jablonskyte (litván)


A magyar eredmények
FÉRFIAK
90 KG. 1. forduló:
 Tóth Krisztián erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Tóth Krisztián–Efemgil Batuhan (török) aranyponttal, intéssel 10–0. Negyeddöntő: Tóth Krisztián–Rafael Macedo (brazil) aranyponttal, intéssel 10–0. Elődöntő: Tóth Krisztián–Frazer Chamberlain (brit) aranyponttal, intéssel 10–0. Döntő: Tóth Krisztián–Iszlam Bozbajev (kazah) 0–10