Időpont: 2017. szeptember 09., szombat 7:00 - 2017. szeptember 10., vasárnap 21:00
Categories: Felnõtt naptár*

FÉRFIAK

60 KG (26 induló)
1. David Starkel (szlovén)
2. Stefano Monticone (olasz)
3. Bartlomiej Garbacik (lengyel)
3. PONGRÁCZ BENCE (UTE)
5. Michal Cerny (cseh)
5. Bas Koffijberg (holland)
7. Bernard Azinovic (horvát)
7. Lukas Klemm (német)

66 KG (28 induló)
1. Lukasz Golus (lengyel)
2. Ilija Ciganovics (szerb)
3. Gourgen Aleksanyan (belga)
3. Jacek Brysz (lengyel)
5. Olekszandr Mojsej (ukrán)
5. Biagio Stefanelli (olasz)
7. Bartosz Dobranowski (lengyel)
7. Arkadiusz Makarewicz (lengyel)
9. BARTHA ÁKOS (Miskolci VSC)
BOGNÁR PÉTER (Atomerőmű SE),
CSEH MÁRK (Kecskeméti JC)
TÓTH KRISZTIÁN (Ippon Judo Tatabánya)

73 KG (55 induló)
1. Augusto Meloni (olasz)
2. Enrico Parlati (olasz)
3. Kenneth Henneveld (holland)
3. Deividas Tarulis (litván)
5. Kevin Bakker (holland)
5. Herbert Wicker (osztrák)
7. Denis Caro (belga)
7. Michael Winkler (osztrák)
9. STADLER ÁDÁM (BHSE)
9. VÉGVÁRI MARTIN (Mogyi-Bajai JC)
HEGEDŰS BENDEGÚZ (UTE),
ŐRI FELICIÁN (Ippon Judo Tatabánya),
TAKÁCS MÁRTON (BHSE),
TÖRÖK ROLAND (BHSE) és
WINDISCHMANN BENCE (Atomerőmű SE) helyezetlen

81 KG (45 induló)
1. Eldar Panhani (ukrán)
2. Owen Livesey (brit)
3. Alpha Oumar Djalo (francia)
3. Diego Frustaci (olasz)
5. Benoit Collin (francia)
5. Bodan Zusko (ukrán)
7. KÖLLER MILÁN (Mogyi-Bajai JC)
7. Damian Stepień (lengyel)
AKKERMAN GERGELY (Atomerőmű SE),
BEVIZ BARNABÁS (BHSE) és
IKLÓDI MÁTÉ (Egeri VSI) helyezetlen

90 KG (31 induló)
1. Peter Zilka (szlovák)
2. Jiri Petr (cseh)
3. Domenico Di Guida (olasz)
3. Rafal Kozlowski (lengyel)
5. Johannes Pacher (osztrák)
5. Bas Van Empelen (holland)
7. Raffaele D'Alessandro (olasz)
7. Ihor Knis (ukrán)
9. VERES MÁRTON (UTE)

100 KG (23 induló)
1. OHÁT ZALÁN (Ceglédi VSE)
2. Bojan Doszen (szerb)
3. Pierre Louis Guerin (francia)
3. Danilo Hutszol (ukrán)
5. John Jayne (amerikai)
5. Rokas Simonis (litván)
7. Matej Hajas (szlovák)
7. Rokas Nenartavicius (litván)
KASZÁS ANDRÁS (BHSE) helyezetlen

+100 KG (12 induló)
1. Mircea Croitoru (román)
2. Fedir Panko (ukrán)
3. Michal Horák (cseh)
3. Vladut Simionescu (román)
5. Andrew Melbourne (brit)
5. Tomasz Talach (lengyel)
7. Benjamin Bouizgarne (német)
7. Michal Dudek (lengyel)


NŐK

48 KG (13 induló)
1. Marusa Stangar (szlovén)
2. Jelizaveta Sztepanova (orosz)
3. Mara Tabea Kraft (osztrák)
3. Joanna Stankiewicz (lengyel)
5. Kelly Staddon (brit)
5. Katarzyna Wiszniewska (lengyel)
7. ERDÉLYI LILLA (Budaörsi SC)
7. Marianne Kosonen (finn)

52 KG (17 induló)
1. Anja Stangar (szlovén)
2. Tamara Silva (svájci)
3. KNETIG EMŐKE (Mogyi-Bajai JC)
3. Karolina Pieńkowska (lengyel)
5. Tinka Easton (ausztrál)
5. Madelene Rubinstein (norvég)
7. Francesca Giorda (olasz)
7. Diana Suess (német)

57 KG (28 induló)
1. Marija Szkora (ukrán)
2. Martina Lo Giudice (olasz)
3. Miriam Boi (olasz)
3. Pauline Starke (német)
5. Federica Luciano (olasz)
5. Viktoria Majorosova (szlovák)
7. Olekszandra Palagyicseva (ukrán)
7. Pauline Wulff (német)
BALOGH DANIELLA (BHSE) és
SIROKI IBOLYA (Budaörsi SC) helyezetlen

63 KG (27 induló)
1. Geke Van den Berg (holland)
2. Iris Iwema (holland)
3. Lucija Babic (horvát)
3. Michelle Benjamins (holland)
5. Carina Hildbrand (svájci)
5. Marie Klose (német)
7. Michaela Kulikova (cseh)
7. Angelika Szymańska (lengyel)
POLYÁK KRISZTINA (Budaörsi SC) helyezetlen

70 KG (9 induló)
1. Evelien Berndsen (holland)
2. Alina Lengweiler (svájci)
3. Aoife Coughlan (ausztrál)
3. Urszula Hofman (lengyel)
5. Maja Blagojevic (horvát)
5. Patrycja Lorenc (lengyel)
7. Aleksandra Grygielj (lengyel)

78 KG (10 induló)
1. Teresa Zenker (német)
2. Lucia Tangorre (olasz)
3. Jasmijn Lesterhuis (holland)
3. Linda Politi (olasz)
5. Emma Reid (brit)
5. Urska Torkar (szlovén)
7. Urszka Urek (szlovén)
7. Melanie Wallis (ausztrál)

+78 KG (4 induló)
1. KÁRPÁTI EMESE (KSI SE)
2. Tina Radic (horvát)
3. Ina Bauernfeind (német)