Időpont: 2017. július 15., szombat 9:00 - 2017. július 16., vasárnap 23:00
Categories: Felnõtt naptár*

FÉRFIAK

60 KG (30 induló)
1. Bas Koffijberg (holland)
2. Moritz Plafky (német)
3. Guszman Kirgizbajev (kazah)
3. Jorre Verstraeten (belga)
5. Janiszlav Gercsev (bolgár)
5. Gamzat Zajrbekov (orosz)
7. Tim Banen (holland)
7. Fabian Haessner (német)

66 KG (38 induló)
1. Sebastian Seidl (német)
2. Adlan Katchikaev (belga)
3. Alekszandr Kulikovszkik (orosz)
3. Jeldosz Szmetov (kazah)
5. Alim Balkarov (orosz)
5. Marcel Bizon (német)
7. Jesus Gavidia Mendoza (perui)
7. Leon Philipp (német)

73 KG (54 induló)
1. Zanszaj Szmagulov (kazah)
2. Sajan Ondar (orosz)
3. Timo Allemann (svájci)
3. Anthony Zingg (német)
5. Tom Meulensteen (holland)
5. Igor Wandtke (német)
7. Nurlan Orazalin (kazah)
7. Jeldosz Zumakanov (kazah)

81 KG (45 induló)
1. Ivajlo Ivanov (bolgár)
2. Martin Matijass (német)
3. Jim Heijman (holland)
3. Michael Kistler (svájci)
5. Matthias Casse (belga)
5. Benjamin Muennich (német)
7. Magomed Edilbijev (orosz)
7. Damian Stepien (lengyel)

90 KG (34 induló)
1. Eduard Trippel (német)
2. Ciril Grossklaus (svájci)
3. Piotr Kuczera (lengyel)
3. Dario Kurbjeweit-Garcia (német)
5. Franz Haettich (német)
5. TÓTH KRISZTIÁN (KSI SE)
7. Julius Sonerud (svéd)
7. Szota Vanijev (orosz)

100 KG (23 induló)
1. Nijaz Iljaszov (orosz)
2. Arman Adamjan (orosz)
3. Alexandre Iddir (francia)
3. Emil Mattsson (svéd)
5. Viktor Demjanenko (kazah)
5. Philipp Galandi (német)
7. Ferdinand Ansah (holland)
7. Patrik Moser (svájci)

+100 KG (19 induló)
1. Ruszlan Sahbazov (orosz)
2. Tamerlan Basajev (orosz)
3. Szoszlan Dzanajev (orosz)
3. Kamil Grabowski (lengyel)
5. Maciej Sarnacki (lengyel)
5. Vladut Simionescu (román)
7. Mustapha Abdallaoui (marokkói)
7. Benjamin Bouizgarne (német)


NŐK

48 KG (21 induló)
1. Kelly Staddon (brit)
2. Shirine Boukli (francia)
3. Melisa Cakmakli (török)
3. Anne-Sophie Jura (belga)
5. Alexandra Pop (román)
5. Monica Ungureanu (román)
7. Kim Akker (holland)
7. Marianne Kosonen (finn)

52 KG (22 induló)
1. Verena Thumm (német)
2. Galja Szagitova (orosz)
3. Darja Bobrikova (orosz)
3. Kelly Edwards (brit)
5. Brillith Gamarra Carbajal (perui)
5. Tamara Silva (svájci)
7. Roxana Conradus (német)
7. Kimberley Renicks (brit)

57 KG (27 induló)
1. Sarah Harachi (francia)
2. Loredana Ohai (román)
3. Giulia Caggiano (olasz)
3. Elena Iurkina (orosz)
5. Pleuni Cornelisse (holland)
5. Natalja Golomigyova (orosz)
7. Dewy Karthaus (holland)

63 KG (35 induló)
1. Hannah Martin (amerikai)
2. Agatha Schmidt (német)
3. Lubjana Piovesana (brit)
3. Dijana Dzigaros (orosz)
5. Celine Flury (svájci)
5. Geke Van den Berg (holland)
7. Coralie Mary (francia)

70 KG (24 induló)
1. Antoinette Hennink (holland)
2. Assmaa Niang (marokkói)
3. Gemma Howell (brit)
3. Clementine Louchez (francia)
5. Lena Konsolke (német)
5. Alina Lengweiler (svájci)

78 KG (19 induló)
1. Guusje Steenhuis (holland)
2. JOÓ ABIGÉL (KSI SE)
3. Njurgujana Nyikiforova (orosz)
3. Melora Rosetta (olasz)
5. Mina Coulombe (kanadai)
5. Valentine Marchand (francia)
7. Paula Kulaga (lengyel)
7. Sally Moon (brit)

+78 KG (12 induló)
1. Tessie Savelkouls (holland)
2. Sarah Adlington (brit)
3. Anzgela Gaszparjan (orosz)
3. Elisa Marchio (olasz)
5. Helene Buck (francia)
5. Kubra Kara (török)
7. Anna Zaleczna (lengyel)

A magyarok eredményei
FÉRFIAK
90 KG. 1. forduló:
Tóth Krisztián erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Tóth Krisztián–Bas Van Empelen (holland) 10–0. 3. forduló: Tóth Krisztián–Julius Sonerud (svéd) 10–0. 4. forduló: Tóth Krisztián–Iszlam Bozbajev (kazah) 10–0. Elődöntő: Tóth Krisztián–Eduard Trippel (német) 0–7. A 3. helyért: Tóth Krisztián–Piotr Kuczera (lengyel) 0–10.
NŐK
78 KG. 1. forduló:
Joó Abigél erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Joó Abigél–Hannah Schatten (német) 10–0. 3. forduló: Joó Abigél–Paula Kulaga (lengyel) 10–0. Elődöntő: Joó Abigél–Njurgujana Nyikiforova (orosz) 10–0. Döntő: Joó Abigél–Guusie Steenhuis (holland) 0–10.