Időpont: 2017. július 22., szombat 7:00 - 2017. július 23., vasárnap 21:00
Categories: Felnõtt naptár*

FÉRFIAK

60 KG (23 induló)
1. Bekir Ozlu (török)
2. Joaquin Gomis (spanyol)
3. Tornike Tsjakadoea (holland)
3. Daniel Ben David (izraeli)
5. Otar Besztajev (kirgíz)
5. Artem Lesjuk (ukrán)
7. Bas Koffijberg (holland)
7. Magzan Samsadin (kazah)
SZABÓ CSABA (Kecskeméti JC) helyezetlen

66 KG (41 induló)
1. Nijat Shikhalizada (azeri)
2. Artur Te (kirgíz)
3. Aram Grigorjan (orosz)
3. Dzmitrij Minku (fehérorosz)
5. Sztrahinja Buncsics (szerb)
5. Andranyik Kurdjan (orosz)
7. Denis Vieru (moldáv)
7. Daniel Perez Roman (spanyol)
GORJÁNÁCZ ZSOLT (BHSE) helyezetlen

73 KG (58 induló)
1. Hidayet Heydarov (azeri)
2. Oleg Babgojev (orosz)
3. Ferdinand Karapetyjan (örmény)
3. Jaromir Jezek (cseh)
5. Jeffrey Ruiz (Puerto Ricó-i)
5. Arsen Ghazaryan (örmény)
7. Artem Komula (ukrán)
7. Marcel Cercea (román)
ŐRI FELICIÁN (Ippon Judo Tatabánya) és
SZABÓ FRIGYES (Leányvár SE) helyezetlen

81 KG (44 induló)
1. Gyenyisz Kalinyin (orosz)
2. Nugzari Tatalasvili (grúz)
3. Joao Martinho (portugál)
3. Vlagyimir Zolojev (kirgíz)
5. Andranyik Csaparjan (örmény)
5. Tamazi Kirakozasvili (grúz)
7. Bekzan Abdualijev (kazah)
7. Diogo Lima (portugál)
UNGVÁRI ATTILA (Ceglédi VSE) helyezetlen

90 KG (52 induló)
1. Jahor Varapaju (fehérorosz)
2. Li Kochman (izraeli)
3. Komronsok Usztopirijon (tádzsik)
3. David Klammert (cseh)
5. Mammadali Mehdiyev (azeri)
5. VÉR GÁBOR (BHSE)
7. KRIZSÁN SZABOLCS (BHSE)
7. Usangi Margiani (grúz)

100 KG (41 induló)
1. Varlam Liparteliani (grúz)
2. Michael Korrel (holland)
3. Benjamin Fletcher (brit)
3. Anton Szavickij (ukrán)
5. Lasa Taveluri (grúz)
5. Elmar Gasimov (azeri)
7. Mikitya Szvirid (fehérorosz)
7. Peter Paltchik (izraeli)
OHÁT ZALÁN (Ceglédi VSE) helyezetlen

+100 KG (26 induló)
1. Ladiszlau Carpitcki (fehérorosz)
2. Ushangi Kokauri (azeri)
3. Nyikita Dibrin (orosz)
3. Olekszandr Gordijenko (ukrán)
5. Marius Paskevicius (litván)
5. Aliakszandr Vakaviak (fehérorosz)
7. Roman Bobikov (orosz)
7. Fedir Panko (ukrán)


NŐK

48 KG (17 induló)
1. Maria Siderot (portugál)
2. Milica Nikolics (szerb)
3. Joana Diogo (portugál)
3. Natalija Komova (orosz)
5. Taciana Cesar (Bissau-Guinea-i)
5. Katharina Menz (német)
7. Mary Dee Vargas Ley (chilei)
7. Olena Niscseta (ukrán)

52 KG (19 induló)
1. Darja Szkripnyik (fehérorosz)
2. Larisa Florian (román)
3. Evelyne Tschopp (svájci)
3. Agata Perenc (lengyel)
5. Ljudmila Plijeva (ukrán)
5. Ariel Bezalel (izraeli)
7. Betina Temelkova (izraeli)
7. Mariana Esteves (portugál)

57 KG (20 induló)
1. Telma Monteiro (portugál)
2. Giulia Caggiano (olasz)
3. Anna Borowska (lengyel)
3. Anastasiia Konkina (orosz)
5. Sevara Nisanbajeva (kazah)
5. Sakina Zayirova (azeri)
7. Arleta Podolak (lengyel)
7. Fabienne Kocher (svájci)
KELIGER BERNADETT (BHSE) helyezetlen

63 KG (24 induló)
1. Agata Ozdoba (lengyel)
2. Inbal Shemesh (izraeli)
3. Danjela Kazanoj (fehérorosz)
3. Mia Hermansson (svéd)
5. Iris Iwema (holland)
5. Karolina Talach (lengyel)
7. Nadja Bazynski (német)
7. Rotem Shor (izraeli)

70 KG (18 induló)
1. Szaundra Diedrich (német)
2. Anna Bernholm (svéd)
3. Hilde Jager (holland)
3. Lynn Mossong (luxemburgi)
5. Zanar Kaskin (kazah)
5. Valentyina Malceva (orosz)
7. Alita Cserbakova (kazah)
7. Jenny Werner (német)

78 KG (16 induló)
1. Marhinde Verkerk (holland)
2. Beata Pacut (lengyel)
3. Yarden Mayersohn (izraeli)
3. Albina Amangeldijeva (kazah)
5. Marie Branser (német)
5. Larissa Groenwold (holland)
7. Melora Rosetta (olasz)
7. Raz Hershko (izraeli)

+78 KG (12 induló)
1. Larisa Cserics (bosnyák)
2. Marina Szluckaja (fehérorosz)
3. Iryna Kindzerska (azeri)
3. Jeljzaveta Kalanyina (ukrán)
5. Szanta Pakenyte (litván)
5. Kacjarina Kaljuznaja (fehérorosz)
7. Elene Kebadze (grúz)
7. Sandra Jablonszkitye (litván)