Olimpiai eredmények (1964-2016)

1964, TOKIÓ (JAPÁN)

Image
FÉRFIAK

68 KG
1. Nakatani Takehide (japán)
2. Eric Hanni (svájci)
3. Aron Bogoljubov (szovjet)
3. Oleg Sztyepanov (szovjet)

80 KG
1. Okano Iszao (japán)
2. Wolfgang Hofmann (NSZK-beli)
3. James Bregman (amerikai)
3. Kim Hi-Te (dél-koreai)

+80 KG
1. Inokuma Iszao (japán)
2. Alfred Rogers (kanadai)
3. Parnaoz Csikviladze (szovjet)
3. Anzor Kiknadze (szovjet)

OPEN
1. Anton Geesink (holland)
2. Kaminaga Akio (japán)
3. Theodore Boronovskis (ausztrál)
3. Klaus Glahn (NSZK-beli)


1972, MÜNCHEN (NSZK)

Image
FÉRFIAK

63 KG
1. Kavagucsi Takao (japán)
2. Bakhaavaa Buidaa (mongol)
3. Jean-Jacques Mounier (francia)
3. Kim Jong Ik (KNDK-beli)
SZABÓ FERENC helyezetlen

70 KG
1. Nomura Tojokazu (japán)
2. Antoni Zajkowski (lengyel)
3. Dietmar Hötger (NDK-beli)
3. Anatolij Novikov (szovjet)
5. HETÉNYI ANTAL

80 KG
1. Szekine Sinobu (japán)
2. Oh Szung-Lip (dél-koreai)
3. Brian Jacks (brit)
3. Jean-Paul Coche (francia)
IPACS LÁSZLÓ helyezetlen

93 KG
1. Sota Csocsosvili (szovjet)
2. David Starbrook (brit)
3. Chiaki Ishii (brazil)
3. Paul Barth (NSZK-beli)
VARGA IMRE helyezetlen

+93 KG
1. William Ruska (holland)
2. Klaus Glahn (NSZK-beli)
3. Nisimura Motoki (japán)
3. Givi Onasvili (szovjet)
PETROVSZKI MIHÁLY helyezetlen

OPEN
1. William Ruska (holland)
2. Vitalij Kuznyecov (szovjet)
3. Angelo Parisi (brit)
3. Jean-Claude Brondani (francia)
PETROVSZKI MIHÁLY helyezetlen


1976, MONTREAL (KANADA)


ImageFÉRFIAK

63 KG
1. Hector Rodriguez Torres (kubai)
2. Csang Eun-Jung (dél-koreai)
3. TUNCSIK JÓZSEF
3. Felice Mariani (olasz)
5. Marian Standowicz (lengyel)
5. Erich Pointner (osztrák)

70 KG
1. Vlagyimir Nevzorov (szovjet)
2. Kuramoto Kodzsi (japán)
3. Marian Talaj (lengyel)
3. Patrick Vial (francia)
5. Vacinuff Morrison (brit)
5. Li Csan-Szun (dél-koreai)

80 KG
1. Szonoda Iszamu (japán)
2. Valerij Dvojnyikov (szovjet)
3. Szlavko Obadov (jugoszláv)
3. Pak Jung-Csul (dél-koreai)
5. Jose Luis De Frutos (spanyol)
5. Paul Buganey (ausztrál)

93 KG
1. Ninomija Kazuhiro (japán)
2. Ramaz Horzeladze (szovjet)
3. David Starbrook (brit)
3. Jürgen Röthlisberger (svájci)
5. Dietmar Lorenz (NDK-beli)
5. Cso Je-Ki (dél-koreai)

+93 KG
1. Szergej Novikov (szovjet)
2. Günter Neureuther (NSZK-beli)
3. Endo Szumio (japán)
3. Allen Coage (amerikai)
5. Keith Remfry (brit)
5. Gusem Jalaa (mongol)

OPEN
1. Uemura Haruki (japán)
2. Keith Remfry (brit)
3. Sota Csocsosvili (szovjet)
3. Cso Je-Ki (dél-koreai)
5. Jean-Luc Rougé (francia)
5. Jorge Portelli (argentin)



1980, MOSZKVA (SZOVJETUNIÓ)

Image
FÉRFIAK

60 KG
1. Thierry Rey (francia)
2. José Rafael Rodriguez Carbonell (kubai)
3. KINCSES TIBOR
3. Arambi Jemis (szovjet)

65 KG
1. Nyikolaj Szologyuhin (szovjet)
2. Tzendjing Damdin (mongol)
3. Iljian Nedkov (bolgár)
3. Janusz Pawlowski (lengyel)

71 KG
1. Ezio Gamba (olasz)
2. Neil Adams (brit)
3. Ravdan Davaadalai (mongol)
3. Karl-Heinz Lehmann (NDK-beli)

78 KG
1. Sota Habareli (szovjet)
2. Juan Ferrer Lahera (kubai)
3. Bernard Tchoullouyan (francia)
3. Harald Heinke (NDK-beli)

86 KG
1. Jürgen Röthlisberger (svájci)
2. Isaac Azcuy Oliva (kubai)
3. Detlef Ultsch (NDK-beli)
3. Alekszandr Jackevics (szovjet)

95 KG
1. Robert Van De Walle (belga)
2. Tengiz Hubuluri (szovjet)
3. Henk Numan (holland)
3. Dietmar Lorenz (NDK-beli)
5. SZEPESI ISTVÁN

+95 KG
1. Angelo Parisi (francia)
2. Dimitar Zaprjanov (bolgár)
3. Radomir Kovacsevics (jugoszláv)
3. Vladimir Kocman (cseh)

OPEN
1. Dietmar Lorenz (NDK-beli)
2. Angelo Parisi (brit)
3. OZSVÁR ANDRÁS
3. Arthur Mapp (brit)



1984, LOS ANGELES (EGYESÜLT ÁLLAMOK) Image


FÉRFIAK

60 KG
1. Hoszokava Sindzsi (japán)
2. KIM Je-Csup (dél-koreai)
3. Neil Eckersley (brit)
3. Ed Liddie (amerikai)

65 KG
1. Macuoka Josijuki (japán)
2. Vang Jung-Oh (dél-koreai)
3. Marc Alexandre (francia)
3. Josef Reiter (osztrák)

71 KG
1. An Bjong Von (dél-koreai)
2. Ezio Gamba (olasz)
3. Luis Onmura (brazil)
3. Kerrith Brown (brit)

78 KG
1. Frank Wieneke (NSZK-beli)
2. Neil Adams (brit)
3. Michel Nowak (francia)
3. Mircea Fratica (román)

86 KG
1. Peter Seisenbacher (osztrák)
2. Robert Berland (amerikai)
3. Walter Carmona (brazil)
3. Nosze Szeiki (japán)

95 KG
1. Ha Hjong Dzu (dél-koreai)
2. Douglas Vieira (brazil)
3. Bjarni Fridriksson (izland)
3. Günter Neureuther (NSZK-beli)

+95 KG
1. Hitosi Szaito (japán)
2. Angelo Parisi (brit)
3. Mark Berger (kanadai)
3. Cso Jong-Csul (dél-koreai)

OPEN
1. Jamasita Jaszuhiro (japán)
2. Mohammed Rasvan (egyiptomi)
3. Arthur Schnabel (NSZK-beli)
3. Mihail Cioc (román)



1988, SZÖUL (DÉL-KOREA) Image


FÉRFIAK

60 KG
1. Kim Cse Dzsup (dél-koreai)
2. Kevin Asano (amerikai)
3. Hoszokava Sindzsi (japán)
3. Amiran Totikasvili (szovjet)
7. CSÁK JÓZSEF

65 KG
1. Li Kjong Von (dél-koreai)
2. Janusz Pawlowski (lengyel)
3. Bruno Carabetta (francia)
3. Jamamoto Joszuke (japán)
5. BUJKÓ TAMÁS

71 KG
1. Marc Alexandre (francia)
2. Sven Loll (NDK-beli)
3. Georgij Tenadze (szovjet)
3. Michael Swain (amerikai)
5. HAJTÓS BERTALAN

78 KG
1. Waldemar Legien (lengyel)
2. Frank Wieneke (NSZK-beli)
3. Torsten Brechot (NDK-beli)
3. Basir Varajev (szovjet)
NÉMETH KÁROLY helyezetlen

86 KG
1. Peter Seisenbacher (osztrák)
2. Vlagyimir Csesztyakov (orosz)
3. Ben Spijkers (holland)
3. Oszako Akinobu (japán)
7. GYÁNI JÁNOS

95 KG
1. Aurélio Miguel (brazil)
2. Marc Meiling (német)
3. Robert Van De Walle (belga)
3. Dennis Stewart (brit)
VARGA ISTVÁN helyezetlen

+95 KG
1. Hitosi Szaito (japán)
2. Henry Stöhr (NSZK-beli)
3. Grigorij Vericsev (szovjet)
3. Cso Jong-Csul (dél-koreai)
5. DUBOVSZKY ISTVÁN

NŐK (bemutató versenyszám)

48 KG
1. Li Csung-jun (kínai)
2. Ezaki Fumiko (japán)
3. Cso Min-Szun (dél-koreai)
3. Julie Reardon (ausztrál)

52 KG
1. Sharon Rendle (brit)
2. Dominique Maaoui-Brun (francia)
3. Alessandra Giungi (olasz)
3. Jamagucsi Kaori (japán)

56 KG
1. Suzanne Williams (ausztrál)
2. Liu Huj-csu (kínai)
3. Cathérine Arnaud (francia)
3. Regina Philips (NSZK-beli)

61 KG
1. Diane Bell (brit)
2. Lynn Roethke (amerikai)
3. Boguslawa Olechnowicz (lengyel)
3. Mocsida Noriko (japán)

66 KG
1. Hikari Szaszaki (japán)
2. Brigitte Deydier (francia)
3. Pak Dzsi-Jung (dél-koreai)
3. Roswitha Hartl (osztrák)

72 KG
1. Ingrid Berghmans (belga)
2. Kim Mi-Jung (dél-koreai)
3. Tanabe Joko (japán)
3. Barbara Classen (NSZK-beli)

+72 KG
1. Angelique Seriese (holland)
2. Kao Feng-lian (kínai)
3. Regina Sigmund (NSZK-beli)
3. Margaret Castro (amerikai)



1992, BARCELONA (SPANYOLORSZÁG)

Image
FÉRFIAK

60 KG
1. Nazim Guszejnov (FÁK-beli)
2. Jun Jung-Dzsung (dél-koreai)
3. Richard Trautmann (német)
3. Kosino Tadanori (japán)
5. WÁGNER JÓZSEF
5. Philip Pradayrol (francia)
7. Dashgombyn Battulga (mongol)
7. Willis García (venezuelai)

65 KG
1. Rogerio Sampaio Cardoso (brazil)
2. CSÁK JÓZSEF
3. Israel Hernández (kubai)
3. Udo Quellmalz (német)
5. Philip Laats (belga)
5. Francisco Lorenzo (spanyol)
7. Marujama Kendzsi (japán)
7. Kim Szang-Mun (dél-koreai)

71 KG
1. Koga Tosihiko (japán)
2. HAJTÓS BERTALAN
3. Shay-Oren Smadja (izraeli)
3. Csung Hun-Jong (dél-koreai)
5. Stefan Dott (német)
5. Bruno Carabetta (francia)
7. Wieslaw Blach (lengyel)
7. Halium Boldbaatar (mongol)

78 KG
1. Josida Hidehiko (japán)
2. Jason Morris (amerikai)
3. Bertrand Damaisin (francia)
3. Kim Jung-Ju (dél-koreai)
5. Johan Laats (belga)
5. Lars Adolfsson (svéd)
7. Alexandru Ciupe (kanadai)
7. Sarip Varajev (FÁK-beli)
ZSOLDOS ZSOLT helyezetlen

86 KG
1. Waldemar Legien (lengyel)
2. Pascal Tayot (francia)
3. Nicolas Gill (kanadai)
3. Okada Hirotaka (japán)
5. Adrian Croitoru (román)
5. Axel Lobenstein (német)
7. Daniel Kistler (svájci)
7. Jang Jong-Ok (dél-koreai)
KORBEL KÁROLY helyezetlen

95 KG
1. KOVÁCS ANTAL
2. Raymond Stevens (brit)
3. Theo Meijer (holland)
3. Dmitrij Szergejev (FÁK-beli)
5. Indrek Pertelson (észt)
5. Pawel Nastula (lengyel)
7. Robert Van De Walle (belga)
7. Kai Jaszuhiro (japán)

+95 KG
1. David Hahalejsvili (FÁK-beli)
2. Ogava Naoja (japán)
3. CSŐSZ IMRE
3. David Douillet (francia)
5. Harry Van Barneveld (belga)
5. Frank Moreno Garcia (kubai)
7. Ernesto Pérez (spanyol)
7. Damon Keeve (amerikai)

NŐK

48 KG
1. Cecile Nowak (francia)
2. Tamura Rioko (japán)
3. Amarilis Savón (kubai)
3. Hulya Senyurt (török)
5. Szalima Suakri (algériai)
5. Karen Briggs (brit)
7. Yolanda Soler (spanyol)
7. Maria Elena Villapol (venezuelai)

52 KG
1. Almudena Munoz Martínez (spanyol)
2. Mizogucsi Noriko (japán)
3. Li Csong-csün (kínai)
3. Sharon Rendle (brit)
5. Jessica Gal (holland)
5. Alessandra Giungi (olasz)
7. Carolina Mariani (argentin)
7. Paula Saldanha (portugál)
PARRAGH KATALIN helezetlen

56 KG
1. Miriam Blasco (spanyol)
2. Nicola Fairbrother (brit)
3. Driulis Gonzalez (kubai)
3. Tateno Csijori (japán)
5. Nicole Flagothier (belga)
5. Kate Marie Donahoo (amerikai)
7. Maria Gontowicz-Szalas (lengyel)
7. Cathérine Arnaud (francia)
PEKLI MÁRIA helyezetlen

61 KG
1. Catherine Fleury-Vachon (francia)
2. Yael Arad (izraeli)
3. Jelena Petrova (orosz)
3. Csi Csang (kínai)
5. Frauke Eickhoff (német)
5. Ku Jun-Szuk Koo (dél-koreai)
7. Xiomara Griffith (venezuelai)
7. Begona Gomez (spanyol)
NAGY ZSUZSA helyezetlen

66 KG
1. Odalis Revé-Jimenez (kubai)
2. Emanuela Pierantozzi (olasz)
3. Heidi Rakels (belga)
3. Kate Howey (brit)
5. Claire Lecat (francia)
5. Alexandra Schreiber (német)
7. Grace Jividen (amerikai)
7. Laura Acuna (argentin)
KIRÁLY ANITA helyezetlen

72 KG
1. Kim Mi Jung (dél-koreai)
2. Tanabe Joko (japán)
3. Irene De Kok (holland)
3. Laëtitia Meignan (francia)
5. Regina Schüttenhelm (német)
5. Josephine Horton (brit)
7. Katarzyna Juszczak (lengyel)
7. Csüan Hsziao-jan (kínai)

+72 KG
1. Csuang Hsziao-jan (kínai)
2. Estela Rodríguez Villanueva (kubai)
3. Natalina Lupino (francia)
3. Szakaue Joko (japán)
5. Beáta Maksymow (lengyel)
5. Claudia Weber (német)
7. GRÁNICZ ÉVA
7. Szvetlana Gundarenko (orosz)



1996, ATLANTA (EGYESÜLT ÁLLAMOK) Image


FÉRFIAK

60 KG
1. Nomura Tadahiro (japán)
2. Girolamo Giovinazzo (olasz)
3. Richard Trautmann (német)
3. Dorjpalam Narmandakh (mongol)
5. Nyikolaj Ogyegudzsin (orosz)
5. Natik Bagirov (fehérorosz)
7. Giorgi Vazagasvili (görög)
7. Nigel Donohue (brit)
KUNYIK ZSOLT helyezetlen

65 KG
1. Udo Quellmalz (német)
2. Nakamura Jukimasza (japán)
3. Henrique Guimaraes (brazil)
3. Israel Hernández (kubai)
5. CSÁK JÓZSEF
5. Philip Laats (belga)
7. Giorgi Revazisvili (grúz)
7. Ivan Netov (bolgár)

71 KG
1. Nakamura Kenzo (japán)
2. Kvak De-Szung (dél-koreai)
3. Christophe Gagliano (francia)
3. Jimmy Pedro (amerikai)
5. Sebastian Pereira (brazil)
5. Halium Boldbaatar (mongol)
7. Martin Schmidt (német)
7. Andrij Sturbabin (üzbég)
HAJTÓS BERTALAN helyezetlen

78 KG
1. Djamel Bouras (francia)
2. Koga Tosihiko Koga (japán)
3. Szoszo Liparteliani (grúz)
3. Cso In-Csul (dél-koreai)
5. Gaston García (argentin)
5. Stefan Dott (német)
7. Irakli Uznadze (török)
7. Flávio Canto (brazil)

86 KG
1. Dzson Ki Jung (dél-koreai)
2. Armen Bagdaszarov (üzbég)
3. Mark Huizinga (holland)
3. Marko Spittka (német)
5. Adrian Croitoru (román)
5. Josida Hidehiko (japán)
7. Nicolas Gill (kanadai)
7. Oleg Malcev (orosz)

95 KG
1. Pawel Nastula (lengyel)
2. Kim Min-Szu (dél-koreai)
3. Stéphane Traineau (francia)
3. Aurélio Miguel (brazil)
5. KOVÁCS ANTAL
5. Ben Sonnemans (holland)
7. Nakamura Josio (japán)
7. Alejandro Bender (argentin)

+95 KG
1. David Douillet (francia)
2. Ernesto Pérez (spanyol)
3. Harry Van Barneveld (belga)
3. Frank Möller (német)
5. Liu Cseng-jang (kínai)
5. Ogava Naoja (japán)
7. Haralambosz Papajoannu (görög)
7. Szergej Koszorotov (orosz)
CSŐSZ IMRE helyezetlen

NŐK

48 KG
1. Kje Szun Huj (észak-koreai)
2. Tamura Rioko (japán)
3. Yolanda Soler (spanyol)
3. Amarilis Savón (kubai)
5. Sarah Nichilo (francia)
5. Szalima Suakri (algériai)
7. Malgorzata Roszkowska (lengyel)
7. Tatyana Moszkvina (fehérorosz)

52 KG
1. Marie-Claire Restoux (francia)
2. Hjun Szuk-Hi (dél-koreai)
3. Legna Verdecia (kubai)
3. Narazaki Noriko (japán)
5. Ewa-Larysa Krause (lengyel)
5. Almudena Munoz (spanyol)
7. Carolina Mariani (argentin)
7. Marisa Pedulla (amerikai)

56 KG
1. Driulis González (kubai)
2. Jung Szun-Jong (dél-koreai)
3. Marisabel Lomba (belga)
3. Isabel Fernández (spanyol)
5. Nicola Fairbrother (brit)
5. Liu Csü-ang (kínai)
7. Zulfija Huszejnova (azeri)
7. Zulfija Garipova (orosz)
PEKLI MÁRIA helyezetlen

61 KG
1. Emoto Juko (japán)
2. Gella Vandecaveye (belga)
3. Jenny Gal (olasz)
3. Jung Szung-Szuk (dél-koreai)
5. Ilknur Kobas (török)
5. Yael Arad (izraeli)
7. Sara Álvarez (spanyol)
7. Xiomara Griffith (venezuelai)

66 KG
1. Cso Min Szun (dél-koreai)
2. Aneta Szczepanska (lengyel)
3. Claudia Zwiers (holland)
3. Vang Hszian-bo (kínai)
5. Odalis Revé-Jiminez (kubai)
5. Alice Dubois (francia)
7. Rowena Sweatman (brit)
7. Liliko Ogasawara (amerikai)

72 KG
1. Ulla Werbrouck (belga)
2. Tanabe Joko (japán)
3. Ylenia Scapin (olasz)
3. Diadenis Luna (kubai)
5. Tetyana Belajeva (ukrán)
5. Estha Essombe (francia)
7. Hannah Ertel (német)
7. Szvetlana Galjant (orosz)

+72 KG
1. Szun Fu-ming (kínai)
2. Estela Rodríguez Villanueva (kubai)
3. Johanna Hagn (német)
3. Christine Cicot (francia)
5. Szvetlana Gundarenko (orosz)
5. Beáta Maksymow (lengyel)
7. Edinanci Da Silva (brazil)
7. Son Jun-Me (dél-koreai)
GRÁNICZ ÉVA helyezetlen



2000, SYDNEY (AUSZTRÁLIA)

Image
FÉRFIAK

60 KG
1. Nomura Tadahiro (japán)
2. Jung Bu-Dzsung (dél-koreai)
3. Manolo Poulot (kubai)
3. Ajdin Smagulov (kirgiz)
5. Aliser Muhtarov (üzbég)
5. Bazarbek Donbaj (kazah)
7. Brandan Greczkowski (amerikai)
7. Jelcsin Izmajlov (azeri)

66 KG
1. Huseyin Özkan (török)
2. Larbi Benboudaoud (francia)
3. Giorgi Vazagasvili (görög)
3. Girolamo Giovinazzo (olasz)
5. Patrick van Kalken (holland)
5. Aras Miresmaeili (iráni)
7. Nakamura Jukimasza (japán)
7. Han Dzsi-Van (dél-koreai)
CSÁK JÓZSEF helyezetlen

73 KG
1. Giuseppe Maddaloni (olasz)
2. Tiago Camilo (brazil)
3. Vsevolods Zelonijs (lett)
3. Anatolij Larjukov (fehérorosz)
5. Jimmy Pedro (amerikai)
5. Csoj Jong-Sin (dél-koreai)
7. Ferrid Keder (tunéziai)
7. Michel Almeida (portugál)
ILLYÉS MIKLÓS helyezetlen

81 KG
1. Takimoto Makoto (japán)
2. Cso In-Csul (dél-koreai)
3. Alexei Budolin (észt)
3. Nuno Delgado (portugál)
5. Djamel Bouras (francia)
5. Alvaro Paseyro (uruguayi)
7. Vak Ok Csol (KNDK-beli)
7. Kazem Sarikani (iráni)
TÖLGYESI KRISZTIÁN helyezetlen

90 KG
1. Mark Huizinga (holland)
2. Carlos Honorato (brazil)
3. Ruszlan Masurenko (ukrán)
3. Frédéric Demontfaucon (francia)
5. Keith Morgan (kanadai)
5. Rasul Salimov (azeri)
7. Fernando González (spanyol)
7. Brian Olson (amerikai)

100 KG
1. Inoue Koszei (japán)
2. Nicolas Gill (kanadai)
3. Stéphane Traineau (francia)
3. Jurij Sztyopkin (orosz)
5. Luigi Guido (olasz)
5. Ariel Zeevi (izraeli)
7. Mario Sabino (brazil)
7. Iveri Dzsikurauli (grúz)
KOVÁCS ANTAL helyezetlen

+100 KG
1. David Douillet (francia)
2. Sinohara Sinicsi (japán)
3. Indrek Pertelson (észt)
3. Tamerlan Tmenov (orosz)
5. Selim Tataroglu (török)
5. Ruszlan Sarapov (fehérorosz)
7. Ernesto Pérez (spanyol)
7. Pan Szong (kínai)
CSŐSZ IMRE helyezetlen

NŐK

48 KG
1. Tamura Rioko (japán)
2. Ljubov Bruletova (orosz)
3. Ann Simons (belga)
3. Anna-Maria Gradante (német)
5. Csa Jon Jang (KNDK-beli)
5. Csao Szun-csin (kínai)
7. Sarah Nichilo (francia)
7. Amarilis Savón (kubai)

52 KG
1. Legna Verdecia (kubai)
2. Narazaki Noriko (japán)
3. Kje Szun Huj (KNDK-beli)
3. Liu Csü-csian (kínai)
5. Deborah Gravenstijn (holland)
5. Ioana Aluas-Dinea (román)
7. Szalima Suakri (algériai)
7. Miren Leon (spanyol)

57 KG
1. Isabel Fernandez (spanyol)
2. Driulis Gonzalez (kubai)
3. Kuszakabe Kie (japán)
3. Pekli Mária (ausztráliai)
5. Cinzia Cavazzuti (olasz)
5. Sen Csün (kínai)
7. Barbara Harel (francia)
7. Zulfija Huszejnova (azeri)

63 KG
1. Severine Vandenhende (francia)
2. Li Csü-fang (kínai)
3. Gella Vandecaveye (belga)
3. Jung Szung-Szuk (dél-koreai)
5. Jenny Gal (olasz)
5. Anja Von Rekowski (német)
7. Vania Ishii (brazil)
7. Szaida Dahri (tunéziai)
CSIZMADIA ESZTER helyezetlen

70 KG
1. Sibelis Veranes (kubai)
2. Kate Howey (brit)
3. Ylenia Scapin (olasz)
3. Cso Min-Szun (dél-koreai)
5. Ulla Werbrouck (belga)
5. Úrsula Martin (spanyol)
7. Edith Bosch (holland)
7. Yvonne Wansart (német)

78 KG
1. Tang Lin (kínai)
2. Céline Lebrun (francia)
3. Emanuela Pierantozzi (olasz)
3. Simona Richter (román)
5. Heidi Rakels (belga)
5. Diadenis Luna (kubai)
7. Edinanci Da Silva (brazil)
7. Li Szo-Cson (dél-koreai)

+78 KG
1. Jüan Hua (kínai)
2. Daima Beltrán (kubai)
3. Jamasita Majumi (japán)
3. Kim Szon-Jung (dél-koreai)
5. Sandra Köppen (német)
5. Christine Cicot (francia)
7. Irina Rogyina (orosz)
7. Priscilla Marques (brazil)



2004, ATHÉN (GÖRÖGORSZÁG)

Image
FÉRFIAK

60 KG
1. Nomura Tadahiro (japán)
2. Nesztor Kergani (grúz)
3. Csoj Min-Ho (dél-koreai)
3. Khashbaatar Tsagaabaatar (mongol)
5. Kenji Uematsu (spanyol)
5. Maszud Hadzsi Akundzade (iráni)
7. Oliver Gussenberg (német)
7. Revazi Zintiridisz (görög)

66 KG
1. Ucsisiba Maszato (japán)
2. Jozef Krnac (szlovák)
3. Yordanis Arencibia (kubai)
3. Georgi Georgiev (bolgár)
5. Oscar Penas (spanyol)
5. David Margosvili (grúz)
7. Jorge Lencina (argentin)
7. Joao Pina (portugál)
UNGVÁRI MIKLÓS helyezetlen

73 KG
1. Li Von Hi (dél-koreai)
2. Vitalij Makarov (orosz)
3. Jimmy Pedro (amerikai)
3. Leandro Guilheiro (brazil)
5. Daniel Fernandes (francia)
5. Victor Bivol (moldovai)
7. Joao Neto (portugál)
7. David Kekisvili (grúz)

81 KG
1. Iliasz Iliadisz (görög)
2. Roman Gontyuk (ukrán)
3. Flávio Canto (brazil)
3. Dmitrij Noszov (orosz)
5. Robert Krawczyk (lengyel)
5. Mehman Azizov (azeri)
7. Florian Wanner (német)
7. Von Jong-Vu (dél-koreai)

90 KG
1. Zurab Zviadauri (grúz)
2. Izumi Hirosi (japán)
3. Mark Huizinga (holland)
3. Kaszambi Taov (orosz)
5. Winston Gordon (brit)
5. Vang Hi-Te (dél-koreai)
7. Eduardo Costa (argentin)
7. Daniel Kelly (ausztrál)

100 KG
1. Igor Makarov (fehérorosz)
2. Jang Szung-Ho (dél-koreai)
3. Michael Jurack (német)
3. Ariel Zeevi (izraeli)
5. Elco van der Geest (holland)
5. Moulud Miraliev (azeri)
7. Ghislain Lemaire (francia)
7. Asat Zsitkejev (kazah)
KOVÁCS ANTAL helyezetlen

+100 KG
1. Szuzuki Kejdzsi (japán)
2. Tamerlan Tmenov (orosz)
3. Dennis van der Geest (holland)
3. Indrek Pertelson (észt)
5. Paolo Bianchessi (olasz)
5. Fasandi Szejed Mahmudreza Miran (iráni)
7. Andreas Tölzer (német)
7. Selim Tataroglu (török)

NŐK

48 KG
1. Tamura Rioko (japán)
2. Frédérique Jossinet (francia)
3. Julia Matijass (német)
3. Kao Feng (kínai)
5. Maria Karadzsannopulu (görög)
5. Alina Dumitru (román)
7. Anna Zemla (lengyel)
7. Je Gue-Rin (dél-koreai)

52 KG
1. Hszian Tung-mej (kínai)
2. Jokoszava Juki (japán)
3. Ilse Heylen (belga)
3. Amarilis Savón (kubai)
5. Szalima Suakri (algériai)
5. Annabelle Euranie (francia)
7. Georgina Singleton (brit)
7. Ioana Aluas-Dinea (román)

57 KG
1. Yvonne Bönisch (német)
2. Kje Szun Huj (KNDK-beli)
3. Deborah Gravenstijn (holland)
3. Yurisleidys Lupetey (kubai)
5. Barbara Harel (francia)
5. Isabel Fernández (spanyol)
7. Cinzia Cavazzuti (olasz)
7. Natalja Juharjeva (orosz)

63 KG
1. Tanimoto Ajumi (japán)
2. Claudia Heill (osztrák)
3. Driulis Gonzalez (kubai)
3. Urska Zolnir (szlovén)
5. Daniela Krukower (argentin)
5. Marie-Hélene Chisholm (kanadai)
7. Lucie Decosse (francia)
7. Hong Ok Szong (KNDK-beli)

70 KG
1. Ueno Maszae (japán)
2. Edith Bosch (holland)
3. Annett Böhm (német)
3. Csün Tong-ja (kínai)
5. Cathérine Jacques (belga)
5. Cathérine Arlove (ausztrál)
7. Cecilia Blanco (spanyol)
7. Kim Rjon Mi (KNDK-beli)

78 KG
1. Anno Noriko (japán)
2. Hszia Liu (kínai)
3. Lucia Morico (olasz)
3. Yurisel Laborde (kubai)
5. Céline Lebrun (francia)
5. Anasztaszia Matroszova (ukrán)
7. Edinanci Da Silva (brazil)
7. Li Szo-Dzson (dél-koreai)

+78 KG
1. Cukada Maki (japán)
2. Daima Beltrán (kubai)
3. Szun Fu-ming (kínai)
3. Tea Donguzasvili (orosz)
5. Marina Prokofjeva (ukrán)
5. Inszaf Jajaoui (tunéziai)
7. Csoj Szuk-Je (dél-koreai)
7. Geovanna Blanco (venezuelai)



2008, PEKING (KÍNA) Image

FÉRFIAK

60 KG (33 induló)
1. Csoj Min Ho (dél-koreai)
2. Ludwig Paischer (osztrák)
3. Risod Szobirov (üzbég)
3. Ruben Houkes (holland)
5. Dimitri Dragin (francia)
5. Gal Yekutiel (izraeli)
7. Frazer Will (kanadai)
7. Craig Fallon (brit)

66 KG (33 induló)
1. Ucsisiba Maszato (japán)
2. Benjamin Darbelet (francia)
3. Yordanis Arencibia (kubai)
3. Pak Csol Min (KNDK-beli)
5. Alim Gadanov (orosz)
5. Mirali Saripov (üzbég)
7. Giovanni Casale (olasz)
7. Amin El-hadzsi (egyiptomi)
UNGVÁRI MIKLÓS (Kecskeméti JC) helyezetlen

73 KG (32 induló)
1. Elnur Mammadli (azeri)
2. Vang Ki Csun (dél-koreai)
3. Raszul Bokijev (tadzsik)
3. Leandro Guilheiro (brazil)
5. Ali Malomat (iráni)
5. Dirk Van Tichelt (belga)
7. Gennadij Bilodid (ukrán)
7. Kanamaru Juszuke (japán)

81 KG (35 induló)
1. Ole Bischof (német)
2. Kim Dzse Bum (dél-koreai)
3. Tiago Camilo (brazil)
3. Roman Gontyuk (ukrán)
5. Nyamkhuu Damdinsuren (mongol)
5. Guillaume Elmont (holland)
7. Euan Burton (brit)
7. Robert Krawczyk (lengyel)

90 KG (31 induló)
1. Irakli Cirekidze (grúz)
2. Amar Benikhalef (algériai)
3. Sergei Aschwanden (svájci)
3. Hesam Maszbeh (egyiptomi)
5. Yves-Matthieu Dafreville (francia)
5. Ivan Persin (orosz)
7. Andrej Kazusonyak (fehérorosz)
7. Eduardo Santos (brazil)

100 KG (32 induló)
1. Naidan Tuvshinbayar (mongol)
2. Asat Zsitkejev (kazah)
3. Henk Grol (holland)
3. Movlud Miralijev (azeri)
5. Przemyslaw Matyjaszek (lengyel)
5. Levan Zsorzsolani (grúz)
7. HADFI DÁNIEL (magyar, TFSE-Honvéd-Kipszer)
7. Jang Szung Ho (dél-koreai)

+100 KG (34 induló)
1. Isii Szatosi (japán)
2. Abdullo Tangrijev (üzbég)
3. Vidal Brayson (kubai)
3. Teddy Riner (francia)
5. Lasa Gujedzsani (grúz)
5. Mohammad Reza Rodaki (iráni)
7. Joao Gabriel Schlittler (brazil)
7. Tamerlan Tmenov (orosz)
BOR BARNA (Paksi Atomerőmű SE) helyezetlen


NŐK

48 KG (23 induló)
1. Alina Dumitru (román)
2. Yanet Bermoy (kubai)
3. Paula Paretto (argentin)
3. Tani Rioko (japán)
5. Pak Ok Szong (KNDK-beli)
5. Ludmila Bogdanova (orosz)
7. CSERNOVICZKI ÉVA (Ippon Judo Tatabánya)
7. Ana Hormigo (portugál)

52 KG (22 induló)
1. Hszian Tong-mej (kínai)
2. An Kum Ae (KNDK-beli)
3. Sziraja Haddad (algériai)
3. Nakamura Miszato (japán)
5. Szolfan Kalijeva (kazah)
5. Kim Kjung Ok (dél-koreai)
7. Ana Carrascosa (spanyol)
7. Ilse Heylen (belga)

57 KG (22 induló)
1. Giulia Quintavalle (olasz)
2. Deborah Gravenstijn (holland)
3. Ketleyn Quadros (brazil)
3. Hszü Jan (kínai)
5. Barbara Harel (francia)
5. Pekli Mária (ausztráliai)
7. BACZKÓ BERNADETT (KSI SE)
7. Szato Aiko (japán)

63 KG (25 induló)
1. Tanimoto Ajumi (japán)
2. Lucie Decosse (francia)
3. Elisabeth Willeboordse (holland)
3. Von Ok Im (KNDK-beli)
5. Driulis Gonzalez (kubai)
5. Claudia Heill (osztrák)
7. Ysis Barreto (venezuelai)
7. Urska Zolnir (szlovén)

70 KG (22 induló)
1 Ueno Maszae (japán)
2. Anaysis Hernandez (kubai)
3. Edith Bosch (holland)
3. Ronda Rousey (amerikai)
5. Annett Böhm (német)
5. Leire Iglesias (spanyol)
7. MÉSZÁROS ANETT (magyar, Paksi Atomerőmű SE)
7. Yuri Alvear (kolumbiai)

78 KG (21 induló)
1. Jang Hsziu-li (kínai)
2. Yalennis Castillo (kubai)
3. Dzseong Gjeong Mi (dél-koreai)
3. Stephanie Possamai (francia)
5. Esther San Miguel (spanyol)
5. Edinanci Silva (brazil)
7. Lkhamdegd Purevjargal (mongol)
7. Heide Wöllert (német)

+78 KG (21 induló)
1. Ven Tong (kínai)
2. Cukada Maki (japán)
3. Idalys Ortiz (kubai)
3. Lucija Polavder (szlovén)
5. Tserenkhand Dorjgotov (mongol)
5. Kim Na Jung (dél-koreai)
7. Anne Sophie Mondiere (francia)
7. Szamah Ramadan (egyiptomi)



2012, LONDON (NAGY-BRITANNIA)

FÉRFIAK

60 KG (37 induló)
1. Arszen Galsztyan (orosz)
2. Hiraoka Hiraoki (japán)
3. Risod Szobirov (üzbég)
3. Felipe Kitadai (brazil)
5. Elio Verde (olasz)
5. Sofiane Milous (francia)
7. Csoj Gvang Gjon (dél-koreai)
7. Hovannesz Davityan (örmény)

66 KG (36 induló)
1. Lasa Savtanduasvili (grúz)
2. UNGVÁRI MIKLÓS (Tatabánya SC-Ippon Judo)
3. Ebinuma Maszasi (japán)
3. Cso Dzsun Ho (dél-koreai)
5. Sugoi Uriarte (spanyol)
5. Pawel Zagrodnik (lengyel)
7. Tarlan Karimov (azeri)
7. Colin Oates (brit)

73 KG (34 induló)
1. Manszur Iszajev (orosz)
2. Nakaja Riki (japán)
3. Ugo Legrand (francia)
3. Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal (mongol)
5. Dex Elmont (holland)
5. Vang Ki Csun (dél-koreai)
7. Raszul Bokijev (tadzsik)
7. Nicholas Delpopolo (amerikai)

81 KG (34 induló)
1. Kim Dzse Bum (dél-koreai)
2. Ole Bischof (német)
3. Ivan Nyifontov (orosz)
3. Antoine Valois-Fortier (kanadai)
5. Nakai Takahiro (japán)
5. Travis Stevens (amerikai)
7. Leandro Guilheiro (brazil)
7. Emmanuel Lucenti (argentin)
9. CSOKNYAI LÁSZLÓ (Atomerőmű SE)

90 KG (30 induló)
1. Szong De Nam (dél-koreai)
2. Asley Gonzalez (kubai)
3. Iliasz Iliadisz (görög)
3. Nisijama Maszasi (japán)
5. Tiago Camilo (brazil)
5. Kirill Gyenyiszov (orosz)
7. Mark Anthony (ausztrál)
7. Dilsod Csorijev (üzbég)
MADARÁSZ TAMÁS (Debreceni Sportcentrum-SI) helyezetlen

100 KG (30 induló)
1. Tagir Hajbulajev (orosz)
2. Naidan Tuvshinbayar (mongol)
3. Henk Grol (holland)
3. Dmitri Peters (német)
5. Vang Hi Te (dél-koreai)
5. Ramziddin Szajidov (üzbég)
7. Elmar Gaszimov (azeri)
7. Lukas Krpalek (cseh)

+100 KG (32 induló)
1. Teddy Riner (francia)
2. Alekszandr Mihajlin (orosz)
3. Rafael Silva (brazil)
3. Andreas Tölzer (német)
5. Kim Szung Min (dél-koreai)
5. Igor Makarov (fehérorosz)
7. BOR BARNA (Atomerőmű SE)
7. Oscar Brayson (kubai)


NŐK
48 KG (19 induló)
1. Sarah Menezes (brazil)
2. Alina Dumitru (román)
3. CSERNOVICZKI ÉVA (Ippon Judo Tatabánya)
3. Charline Van Snick (belga)
5. Fukumi Tomoko (japán)
5. Paula Pareto (argentin)
7. Urantsetseg Munkhbat (mongol)
7. Vu Su-gen (kínai)

52 KG (23 induló)
1. An Kum Ae (észak-koreai)
2. Yanet Bermoy (kubai)
3. Priscilla Gneto (francia)
3. Rosealba Forciniti (olasz)
5. Ilse Heylen (belga)
5. Marie Müller (luxemburgi)
7. Kim Kjung Ok (dél-koreai)
7. Christianne Legentil (mauritiusi)

57 KG (25 induló)
1. Macumoto Kaori (japán)
2. Corina Caprioriu (román)
3. Automne Pavia (francia)
3. Marti Malloy (amerikai)
5. KARAKAS HEDVIG (UTE)
5. Giulia Quintavalle (olasz)
7. Sabrina Filzmoser (osztrák)
7. Irina Zablugyina (orosz)

63 KG (24 induló)
1. Urska Zolnir (szlovén)
2. Hszü Li-li (kínai)
3. Ueno Josie (japán)
3. Gevrise Emane (francia)
5. Dzsung Da Vun (dél-koreai)
5. Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren (mongol)
7. Alice Schleisinger (izraeli)
7. Elisabeth Willeboordse (holland)

70 KG (22 induló)
1. Lucie Decosse (francia)
2. Kerstin Thiele (német)
3. Edith Bosch (holland)
3. Yuri Alvear (kolumbiai)
5. Csen Fej (kínai)
5. Vang Je Szul (dél-koreai)
7. Rasa Sraka (szlovén)
7. Tacsimoto Haruka (japán)
MÉSZÁROS ANETT (Honvéd-Kipex) helyezetlen

78 KG (21 induló)
1. Kayla Harrison (amerikai)
2. Gemma Gibbons (brit)
3. Audrey Tcheumeo (francia)
3. Mayra Aguiar (brazil)
5. JOÓ ABIGÉL (KSI SE)
5. Marhinde Verkerk (holland)
7. Daria Pogorzelec (lengyel)
7. Jang Hsziu-li (kínai)

+78 KG (20 induló)
1. Idalys Ortiz (kubai)
2. Szugimoto Mika (japán)
3. Karina Bryant (brit)
3. Tong Ven (kínai)
5. Maria Altheman (brazil)
5. Irina Kindzerska (ukrán)
7. Gülzsan Isszanova (kazah)
7. Jelena Ivascsenko (orosz)



2016, RIO DE JANEIRO (BRAZÍLIA)

FÉRFIAK

60 KG (35 induló)
1. Beszlan Mudranov (orosz)
2. Jeldosz Szmetov (kazah)
3. Dijorbek Urozbojev (üzbég)
3. Naohisza Takato (japán)
5. Amiran Papinasvili (grúz)
5. Orkhan Safarov (azeri)
7. Kim Von Dzsin (dél-koreai)
7. Felipe Kitadai (brazil)

66 KG (34 induló)
1. Fabio Basile (olasz)
2. An Ba Ul (dél-koreai)
3. Ebinuma Maszasi (japán)
3. Risod Szobirov (üzbég)
5. Antoine Bouchard (kanadai)
5. Gombóc Adrián (szlovéniai)
7. Tumurkhleg Davaadorj (mongol)
7. Wander Mateo (dominikai)

73 KG (34 induló)
1. Ono Sohej (japán)
2. Rustam Orujov (azeri)
3. Lasa Savdatuasvili (grúz)
3. Dirk Van Tichelt (belga)
5. UNGVÁRI MIKLÓS (Közgép-Ceglédi VSE)
5. Muki Sagi (izraeli)
7. Nicholas Delpopolo (amerikai)
7. Gyenyisz Jarcev (orosz)

81 KG (33 induló)
1. Haszan Halmurzajev (orosz)
2. Travis Stevens (amerikai)
3. Nagasze Takanori (japán)
3. Sergiu Toma (Egyesült Arab Emirátusok-beli)
5. Avtandil Csrikisvili (grúz)
5. Matteo Marconcini (olasz)
7. Ivajlo Ivanov (bolgár)
7. Antoine Valois-Fortier (kanadai)
CSOKNYAI LÁSZLÓ (Atomerőmű SE) helyezetlen

90 KG (35 induló)
1. Baker Masu (japán)
2. Varlam Liparteliani (grúz)
3. Gvak Dong Han (dél-koreai)
3. Cseng Hszün-csao (kínai)
5. Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren (mongol)
5. Marcus Nyman (svéd)
7. Alexandre Iddir (francia)
7. Mammadli Mehdiyev (azeri)
TÓTH KRISZTIÁN (KSI SE) helyezetlen

100 KG (34 induló)
1. Lukas Krpalek (cseh)
2. Elmar Gasimov (azeri)
3. Cyrille Maret (francia)
3. Haga Rionoszuke (japán)
5. Artyom Blosenko (ukrán)
5. Karl-Richard Frey (német)
7. Beka Gviniasvili (grúz)
7. Ramadan Darvis (egyiptomi)
CIRJENICS MIKLÓS (Atomerőmű SE) helyezetlen

+100 KG (31 induló)
1. Teddy Riner (francia)
2. Haraszava Hiszajosi (japán)
3. Or Sasson (izraeli)
3. Rafaela Silva (brazil)
5. Alex Garcia Mendoza (kubai)
5. Abdullo Tangrijev (üzbég)
7. Jurij Krakoveckij (kirgiz)
7. Roy Meyer (holland)
BOR BARNA (Atomerőmű SE) helyezetlen


NŐK

48 KG (23 induló)
1. Paola Pareto (argentin)
2. Dzsong Bo Kjong (dél-koreai)
3. Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh (kazah)
3. Kondo Ami (japán)
5. Dayaris Mestre (kubai)
5. Urantsetseg Munkhbat (mongol)
7. CSERNOVICZKI ÉVA (Ippon Judo Tatabánya)
7. Sarah Menezes (brazil)

52 KG (22 induló)
1. Majlinda Kelmendi (koszovói)
2. Odette Giuffrida (olasz)
3. Natalja Kuzutyina (orosz)
3. Nakamura Miszato (japán)
5. Ma Jing-nan (kínai)
5. Erika Miranda (brazil)
7. Andreea Chitu (román)
7. Christianne Legentil (mauritiusi)

57 KG (22 induló)
1. Rafaela Silva (brazil)
2. Samiya Dorjsuren (mongol)
3. Macumoto Kaori (japán)
3. Telma Monteiro (portugál)
5. Corina Caprioriu (román)
5. Lien Csen-jing (tajvani)
7. KARAKAS HEDVIG (BHSE)
7. Pavia Automne (francia)

63 KG (26 induló)
1. Tina Trstenjak (szlovén)
2. Clarisse Agbegnenou (francia)
3. Yarden Gerbi (izraeli)
3. Anicka van Emden (holland)
5. Mariana Silva (brazil)
5. Tashiro Miku (japán)
7. Jang Csün-hszia (kínai)
7. Kathrin Unterwurzacher (osztrák)

70 KG (24 induló)
1. Tacsimoto Haruka (japán)
2. Yuri Alvear (kolumbiai)
3. Laura Vargas-Koch (német)
3. Sally Conway (brit)
5. Maria Bernabeu (spanyol)
5. Bernadette Graf (oszták)
7. Linda Bolder (holland)
7. Kelita Zupancic (kanadai)

78 KG (18 induló)
1. Kayla Harrison (amerikai)
2. Audrey Tcheumeo (francia)
3. Annamari Velensek (szlovén)
3. Mayra Aguiar (brazil)
5. Yalennis Castillo (kubai)
5. Luise Malzahn (német)
7. JOÓ ABIGÉL (KSI SE)
7. Natalie Powell (brit)

+78 KG (17 induló)
1. Emilie Andeol (francia)
2. Idalys Ortiz (kubai)
3. Jamabe Kanae (japán)
3. Ju Szong (kínai)
5. Kim Min Dzsong (dél-koreai)
5. Kayra Sayit (török)
7. Tessie Savelkouls (holland)
7. Nihel Csikruhu (tunéziai)